Site logo

Filters

Montana SC State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Polson, MT

200 Breast Men 17 - 21

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:05.09
802 -3.0%
2 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:20.69
589 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
3 Jacob Fleury Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:31.04
435 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:10.97
704 -7.8%
2 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 2:13.59
701 PB
3 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:19.96
600 PB
4 Jacob Fleury Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:30.95
437 PB

200 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:17.38
683 -1.9%
2 Mason Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:19.66
631 +1.9% PB
3 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:20.32
621
4 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:24.34
576 -0.0%
5 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:25.26
563 -1.0%
8 Joseph Guter Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:26.95
521 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
6 Cody Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:25.53
542 +1.2% SB
7 Keaton Newkirk Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 2:26.91
522
X Jonathan Wolgamot Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:33.40
428 PB
X Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 2:34.86
424 PB
X Ben MACROW Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:36.32
388 +0.7% SB
X Gabriel Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:43.92
287
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Keller Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:17.81
676 -2.2%
2 Mason Johnson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:21.33
606 +0.7% PB
3 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:21.96
596
4 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:24.76
570 -0.7%
5 Joseph Guter Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:25.32
545 PB
6 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:25.71
556 -1.0%
7 Keaton Newkirk Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 2:29.19
488
8 Cody Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:29.88
478 -1.8%
X Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 2:35.76
412 PB
X Ben MACROW Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:37.65
369 -0.1%
X Jonathan Wolgamot Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:38.47
358 PB
X Gabriel Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:46.99
248

200 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:23.09
666 -0.8%
2 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:26.15
620 -2.4%
3 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 2:28.07
592 -0.4%
4 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:30.68
618 +2.7% PB
5 William Evans Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 2:39.36
433 PB
6 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:41.72
465 -2.3%
7 Jack Flosi Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:46.51
339 PB
8 Adam McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:48.86
372 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:30.74
553 -6.2%
2 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 2:31.57
541 -2.8%
3 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:33.12
583 +1.2% PB
4 Aeden DeGraw Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:40.22
485 -1.4%
5 Ben Vince Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 2:41.05
410 -12.9%
6 William Evans Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 2:42.53
391 PB
7 Jack Flosi Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 2:45.10
357 PB
8 Adam McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 2:46.55
401 -0.2%
9 Liam Kerns Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:47.03
332
10 Caleb Winkler Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 2:52.16
269 +0.7% PB
Jorgen Midboe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team DQ
Isaac Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves DQ

200 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:43.97
599 +3.1% PB
2 Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:45.28
583 PB
3 Troy Kendall Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:53.93
481 +3.2% PB
4 Tucker Rice Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:58.75
427
5 Jesse McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 3:09.83
496 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Gram Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:43.87
600 +3.2% PB
2 Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:55.03
469 PB
3 Troy Kendall Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:56.19
456 +2.0% PB
4 Tucker Rice Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 3:01.31
399
5 Jesse McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 3:04.20
556 +2.4% PB