Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 NCAP (A) logo 1:29.33
2 St Charles Swim Team (A) logo 1:30.21
3 NCAP (B) logo 1:30.52
4 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logo 1:30.92
5 Machine Aquatics (A) logo 1:30.93
6 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logo 1:30.98
7 Dayton Raiders (A) logo 1:31.49
8 Baylor Swim Club logo 1:32.05
9 Nova of Virginia (A) logo 1:32.52
10 Marlins of Raleigh (A) logo 1:32.59
11 New Trier Aquatics (A) logo 1:32.74
12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logo 1:32.99
12 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logo 1:32.99
14 Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:33.17
15 Club Wolverine logo 1:33.26
16 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:34.29
17 Jersey Wahoos logo 1:34.42
18 Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:34.44
19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logo 1:34.71
20 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:34.75
21 Machine Aquatics (B) logo 1:34.81
22 Lyons Swim Club logo 1:34.93
23 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:34.94
24 Manhattan Makos logo 1:34.96
25 Blue Dolfins logo 1:35.01
26 Gator Swim Club logo 1:35.06
27 Marlins of Raleigh (B) logo 1:35.11
28 Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:35.15
29 Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:35.22
30 North Bay Aquatics (A) logo 1:35.30
31 Waukesha Express Swim Team (A) logo 1:35.32
32 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logo 1:35.41
33 Coast Aquatics logo 1:35.44
34 Long Island Express logo 1:35.49
35 Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:35.50
36 Clovis Swim Club logo 1:35.51
37 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (A) logo 1:35.56
38 Novi Sturgeons logo 1:35.59
39 Swim United logo 1:35.63
40 LIAC logo 1:35.64
41 Dayton Raiders (B) logo 1:35.68
42 Nova of Virginia (B) logo 1:35.75
43 Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:35.88
44 South Shore Sails logo 1:35.90
45 TAC Titans logo 1:35.91
46 Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:36.07
47 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logo 1:36.14
48 Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:36.21
49 City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:36.39
50 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logo 1:36.41
51 WEST Swim Club logo 1:36.42
52 St Charles Swim Team (B) logo 1:36.56
53 Carter Center Aq logo 1:36.66
54 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 1:36.71
55 Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:36.74
56 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:36.75
57 Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:36.85
58 Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:36.90
59 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logo 1:36.95
60 Northern KY (A) logo 1:37.00
61 Panama City Swim Team logo 1:37.13
62 Snow Swimming (VA) (B) logo 1:37.16
63 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logo 1:37.24
64 Prime Aquatics logo 1:37.35
65 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logo 1:37.38
66 Team Suffolk logo 1:37.57
67 Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:37.61
68 Aggie Swim Club logo 1:37.62
69 Life Time Minnes logo 1:37.72
70 Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:37.79
71 Indian River Aquatics logo 1:37.86
72 Summit Swimming logo 1:38.14
73 Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:38.15
74 Clark Swim Club logo 1:38.27
75 Nwga logo 1:38.44
76 Maverick Swim Club logo 1:38.46
77 Carpet Capital A logo 1:38.51
78 Waukesha Express Swim Team (B) logo 1:38.58
79 New Trier Aquatics (B) logo 1:38.77
80 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (B) logo 1:38.82
81 Parkway Swim Club logo 1:39.02
82 Condors Swim Clu logo 1:40.02
83 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:40.60
84 Northern KY (B) logo 1:41.45
85 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logo 1:42.64
Snow Swimming (VA) (A) logo DQ
North Bay Aquatics (B) logo DQ
Islanders Aquatics logo DQ