Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 1:29.33
2 St Charles Swim Team (A) logoSt Charles Swim Team (A) 1:30.21
3 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 1:30.52
4 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 1:30.92
5 Machine Aquatics (A) logoMachine Aquatics (A) 1:30.93
6 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logoCincinnati Marlins (A) 1:30.98
7 Dayton Raiders (A) logoDayton Raiders (A) 1:31.49
8 Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:32.05
9 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 1:32.52
10 Marlins of Raleigh (A) logoMarlins of Raleigh (A) 1:32.59
11 New Trier Aquatics (A) logoNew Trier Aquatics (A) 1:32.74
12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 1:32.99
12 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 1:32.99
14 Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:33.17
15 Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:33.26
16 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:34.29
17 Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:34.42
18 Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:34.44
19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 1:34.71
20 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:34.75
21 Machine Aquatics (B) logoMachine Aquatics (B) 1:34.81
22 Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:34.93
23 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:34.94
24 Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:34.96
25 Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:35.01
26 Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:35.06
27 Marlins of Raleigh (B) logoMarlins of Raleigh (B) 1:35.11
28 Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:35.15
29 Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:35.22
30 North Bay Aquatics (A) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (A) 1:35.30
31 Waukesha Express Swim Team (A) logoWaukesha Express Swim Team (A) 1:35.32
32 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (A) 1:35.41
33 Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:35.44
34 Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:35.49
35 Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:35.50
36 Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:35.51
37 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (A) logoMccallie GPS Aquatics (A) 1:35.56
38 Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:35.59
39 Swim United logoSwim United 1:35.63
40 LIAC logoLIAC 1:35.64
41 Dayton Raiders (B) logoDayton Raiders (B) 1:35.68
42 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 1:35.75
43 Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:35.88
44 South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:35.90
45 TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:35.91
46 Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:36.07
47 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logoCincinnati Marlins (B) 1:36.14
48 Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:36.21
49 City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:36.39
50 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 1:36.41
51 WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:36.42
52 St Charles Swim Team (B) logoSt Charles Swim Team (B) 1:36.56
53 Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:36.66
54 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:36.71
55 Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:36.74
56 Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:36.75
57 Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:36.85
58 Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:36.90
59 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logoOzaukee Aquatics (A) 1:36.95
60 Northern KY (A) logoNorthern KY (A) 1:37.00
61 Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:37.13
62 Snow Swimming (VA) (B) logoSnow Swimming (VA) (B) 1:37.16
63 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (B) 1:37.24
64 Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:37.35
65 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 1:37.38
66 Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:37.57
67 Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:37.61
68 Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:37.62
69 Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:37.72
70 Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:37.79
71 Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:37.86
72 Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 1:38.14
73 Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:38.15
74 Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 1:38.27
75 Nwga logoNwga 1:38.44
76 Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:38.46
77 Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:38.51
78 Waukesha Express Swim Team (B) logoWaukesha Express Swim Team (B) 1:38.58
79 New Trier Aquatics (B) logoNew Trier Aquatics (B) 1:38.77
80 Mccallie GPS Aquatics (B) logoMccallie GPS Aquatics (B) 1:38.82
81 Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:39.02
82 Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:40.02
83 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:40.60
84 Northern KY (B) logoNorthern KY (B) 1:41.45
85 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logoOzaukee Aquatics (B) 1:42.64
Snow Swimming (VA) (A) logoSnow Swimming (VA) (A) DQ
North Bay Aquatics (B) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (B) DQ
Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics DQ