Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club 1:35.96
 
945 -1.1%
2 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders 1:36.39
 
912 -1.9%
3 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 1:36.56
 
928 -0.9%
4 David Madej SwimStrongsville 1:37.20
 
889 +0.6% PB
5 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins 1:37.36
 
906 +0.0% PB
6 Sam Pomajevich Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:37.38
 
873 -1.9%
7 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club 1:38.47
 
843 -1.0%
8 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine 1:38.89
 
831 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team 1:37.20
 
878 -1.4%
10 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:38.13
 
864 -0.3%
11 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club 1:38.75
 
867 +2.6% PB
12 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics 1:39.06
 
859 -0.2%
13 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team 1:39.11
 
837 -0.5%
14 Jonathan Pollock Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.64
 
843 -1.5%
15 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins 1:40.00
 
801 PB
16 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club 1:40.43
 
801 -2.6%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:37.28
 
908 -0.0%
18 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:39.29
 
821 -0.3%
19 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos 1:39.35
 
819 -1.4%
20 Allen Ross Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.53
 
814 -0.2%
21 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:39.74
 
820 -1.2%
22 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team 1:39.96
 
802 -1.0%
23 Peter Lewczyk --- (unattached) 1:40.33
 
793 +2.2% PB
24 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders 1:40.48
 
800 +0.2% SB
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 1:38.62
 
871 +1.1% PB
26 Sam Tarter Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.05
 
827 -0.0%
27 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics 1:39.44
 
828 +0.2% PB
28 Matthew Hirschberger Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.90
 
804 -1.6%
29 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics 1:40.45
 
801 -1.1%
30 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) 1:40.69
 
783 -0.9%
31 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics 1:40.89
 
809 -0.8%
32 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics 1:41.36
 
776 -2.0%
E Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:38.26
 
849 -0.1%
34 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club 1:38.51
 
853 +0.3% PB
35 Jamie Lovette Swim Ithaca 1:40.41
 
802 -0.3%
36 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:40.54
 
798 +0.8% PB
37 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:40.61
 
796 -0.9%
38 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club 1:41.16
 
802 -1.9%
39 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:41.17
 
781 -1.1%
40 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine 1:43.35
 
724 -5.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 David Madej SwimStrongsville 1:37.60
 
878 +0.2% PB
2 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club 1:37.68
 
897 -2.9%
3 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 1:37.85
 
892 -2.3%
4 Sam Pomajevich Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:38.05
 
855 -2.6%
5 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine 1:38.14
 
852 -0.8%
6 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders 1:38.25
 
860 -3.9%
7 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club 1:38.58
 
840 -1.1%
8 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins 1:38.60
 
871 -1.3%
9 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins 1:38.84
 
833 PB
10 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club 1:38.89
 
863 +2.4% PB
11 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics 1:38.96
 
862 -0.1%
12 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club 1:38.99
 
840 -1.2%
13 Jonathan Pollock Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.06
 
859 -0.9%
14 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:39.13
 
836 -1.3%
15 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team 1:39.21
 
834 -0.6%
16 Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team 1:39.48
 
815 -3.8%
17 Allen Ross Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.57
 
813 -0.3%
18 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:39.70
 
841 -2.5%
19 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:39.72
 
809 -0.8%
20 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders 1:39.74
 
820 +0.9% SB
21 Will Cumberland Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:39.75
 
819 -0.8%
21 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team 1:39.75
 
808 -0.8%
23 Peter Lewczyk --- (unattached) 1:39.92
 
804 +2.6% PB
24 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos 1:40.02
 
801 -2.1%
25 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:40.06
 
811 -1.5%
26 Sam Tarter Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:40.11
 
798 -1.1%
27 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics 1:40.15
 
809 -0.5%
28 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 1:40.21
 
828 -0.5%
29 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics 1:40.27
 
805 -0.9%
30 Matthew Hirschberger Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:40.28
 
794 -2.0%
31 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics 1:40.29
 
825 -0.2%
32 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics 1:40.38
 
802 -1.1%
32 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) 1:40.38
 
791 -0.6%
34 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine 1:40.40
 
802 -2.6%
35 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club 1:40.44
 
801 -1.6%
36 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club 1:40.46
 
821 -1.2%
37 Nick Smith Northern KY Clip 1:40.48
 
789 -2.2%
38 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:40.51
 
788 -2.4%
39 Sean Conway Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:40.52
 
819 +0.4% PB
40 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:40.58
 
797 -0.9%
41 Jamie Lovette Swim Ithaca 1:40.63
 
796 -0.5%
42 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:40.65
 
795 -0.6%
43 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:40.79
 
791 +0.6% PB
44 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics 1:40.89
 
789 +2.2% PB
45 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club 1:40.97
 
775 +0.2% SB
46 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins 1:41.02
 
785 +0.3% SB
47 Philip Manoff Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:41.04
 
805 -0.9%
48 Nick Talati South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:41.18
 
802 +1.1% PB
49 Andrew Matejka Gator Swim Club 1:41.23
 
800 +0.8% PB
50 Spencer Rowe Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:41.30
 
778 +0.0% PB
51 Conor Skelly Jersey Wahoos 1:41.34
 
777 +0.5% PB
52 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team 1:41.35
 
777 +1.1% PB
53 Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse 1:41.39
 
776 -1.1%
54 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics 1:41.41
 
764 -1.0%
55 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:41.43
 
763 +1.2% PB
56 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders 1:41.52
 
761 +0.4% PB
57 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club 1:41.53
 
792 -4.0%
57 Leo Collins North Bay Aquatics 1:41.53
 
867 -0.7%
59 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:41.56
 
866 +0.1% PB
60 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins 1:41.60
 
770 -3.9%
61 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:41.65
 
769 -0.8%
62 Davis Payne TAC Titans 1:41.67
 
768 +11.4% PB
63 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club 1:41.74
 
755 -0.9%
63 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh 1:41.74
 
766 -1.1%
65 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club 1:41.75
 
787 -4.4%
66 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics 1:41.76
 
786 +0.7% PB
67 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) 1:41.79
 
860 -0.3%
68 Vincent Vivadelli Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:41.81
 
753 +1.0% PB
68 Christian Sztolcman Long Island Aquatic Club 1:41.81
 
765 -3.0%
68 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:41.81
 
860 -1.8%
71 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:41.82
 
753 +7.8% PB
72 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh 1:41.86
 
752 -0.7%
73 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:41.90
 
751 -2.3%
74 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) 1:41.91
 
762 -1.4%
75 Tal Davis Team Greenville 1:41.93
 
750 -2.9%
76 Alex Li Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:42.02
 
759 -1.4%
77 Steven Thalblum Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:42.05
 
779 -1.8%
78 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh 1:42.13
 
756 -0.6%
79 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) 1:42.14
 
756 -1.3%
80 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team 1:42.21
 
754 PB
81 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:42.25
 
773 +0.2% PB
82 Justin Culetu --- (unattached) 1:42.32
 
895 +0.7% PB
82 Brandon Hamblin Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:42.32
 
751 +1.6% PB
84 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu 1:42.33
 
751 -1.3%
85 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:42.36
 
750 -2.7%
86 Parker Zieg Greensboro Swimming Assoc 1:42.40
 
738 PB
87 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics 1:42.43
 
748 -3.5%
88 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:42.44
 
768 -1.6%
89 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club 1:42.45
 
843 +0.2% PB
90 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League 1:42.48
 
767 -1.1%
90 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics 1:42.48
 
747 -2.4%
92 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC 1:42.51
 
767 -1.5%
93 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club 1:42.53
 
889 +0.1% PB
94 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:42.56
 
765 -0.5%
95 Theodore Jagodits Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:42.57
 
745 -0.0%
96 Adam Kapusta Long Island Aquatic Club 1:42.59
 
765 -0.3%
97 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:42.61
 
764 PB
98 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team 1:42.65
 
731
99 David Pearcy Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:42.68
 
731 +0.0% PB
100 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:42.69
 
762 -2.4%
101 Erik Jensen Ocean City C-Cer 1:42.70
 
762 +1.0% PB
102 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team 1:42.74
 
761 -1.6%
102 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics 1:42.74
 
761 +0.6% PB
104 Nicholas Sherman Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:42.80
 
759 -0.7%
105 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:42.85
 
737 -1.8%
106 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver 1:42.87
 
726 -3.0%
107 Samuel Fallon Cincinnati Marlins 1:42.90
 
756 -1.8%
108 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:42.96
 
735 -3.1%
109 Daniel Alber Gator Swim Club 1:42.98
 
734 -0.6%
110 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders 1:42.99
 
734 +0.0% SB
111 Nate Romanowski Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:43.00
 
734 -0.8%
112 Wyatt Boswell Wahoos of Wellington 1:43.01
 
722 -0.3%
113 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins 1:43.03
 
828 -0.6%
114 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:43.05
 
827 -0.7%
115 Tyler Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton 1:43.06
 
732 -0.9%
116 Fielding Fischer Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:43.08
 
720 +0.0% PB
116 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics 1:43.08
 
826 +0.7% PB
118 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics 1:43.19
 
729 +2.3% PB
119 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh 1:43.23
 
728 +0.0% SB
120 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) 1:43.24
 
727 -1.4%
120 Christian Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics 1:43.24
 
822 -2.3%
122 Hugh Robey Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:43.25
 
747 -1.6%
123 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club 1:43.28
 
747 +0.3% PB
124 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) 1:43.29
 
746 -0.7%
125 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics 1:43.30
 
726 +0.2% PB
126 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 1:43.32
 
746 +1.4% SB
127 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics 1:43.33
 
725 -1.0%
128 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh 1:43.44
 
742 -0.8%
128 Jake Ruffolo White Water Swim 1:43.44
 
722 -2.6%
130 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team 1:43.46
 
711 +0.4% SB
130 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics 1:43.46
 
722 -2.9%
132 Dorje Wu Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:43.49
 
721 -2.2%
133 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:43.54
 
709 -3.8%
134 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association 1:43.55
 
740 -0.2%
135 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:43.62
 
738 -0.8%
136 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins 1:43.72
 
810 +2.2% PB
137 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins 1:43.74
 
714 -2.1%
138 Brandon Meier Team Greenville 1:43.75
 
735 -0.7%
139 Diego Machado TS Aquatics 1:43.77
 
734 -1.0%
140 Matthew Braviak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:43.78
 
713 -0.7%
141 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club 1:43.81
 
733 -0.2%
142 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq 1:43.84
 
712 -2.8%
143 Tyler Doerrer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:43.85
 
712 -3.1%
144 Stevos Baczek Gator Swim Club 1:43.87
 
711 -0.0%
145 Abraham Zimmerman Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:43.89
 
711 -1.0%
145 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association 1:43.89
 
700 -2.3%
147 Christian L'Italien Blue Tide Aquatics 1:43.91
 
710 -0.1%
148 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team 1:43.92
 
710 -0.3%
149 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:43.94
 
709 -3.4%
150 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A 1:43.96
 
729 -1.7%
151 Michael Chang Long Island Express 1:44.00
 
728 -0.3%
152 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh 1:44.02
 
728 -0.5%
153 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni 1:44.03
 
802 -2.0%
153 Bruno Carvalho Blue Dolfins 1:44.03
 
696 -3.4%
155 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team 1:44.07
 
849 -2.4%
156 Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos 1:44.09
 
694 -0.8%
157 Nicholas Ashton Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:44.27
 
701 +1.9% SB
158 Patrick Olmsted Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:44.29
 
689 -2.4%
159 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club 1:44.30
 
689 -2.3%
160 Aidan Finucane Carter Center Aq 1:44.32
 
689 -1.2%
161 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics 1:44.34
 
719 -0.8%
162 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:44.35
 
719 -2.0%
162 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:44.35
 
699 +0.1% PB
164 Riley Mears Marlins of Raleigh 1:44.49
 
684 -0.4%
165 Christian Imbus Cincinnati Marlins 1:44.50
 
695 -2.8%
166 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:44.53
 
683 -2.0%
167 Spencer Jyawook Club Wolverine 1:44.59
 
787 -2.5%
168 Ethan Hanna Northern KY Clip 1:44.62
 
786 -3.0%
169 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club 1:44.83
 
687 -2.5%
169 David Cleason Club Wolverine 1:44.83
 
687 -2.3%
171 Drew Hollett Marlins of Raleigh 1:44.87
 
706 -1.8%
172 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:44.88
 
675 -2.5%
173 Padraic Cassidy TS Aquatics 1:44.90
 
685 -2.1%
174 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A 1:44.91
 
705 -2.3%
175 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:44.98
 
683 -1.6%
176 Gabriel Giacoppo North Bay Aquatics 1:45.01
 
776 -2.1%
177 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association 1:45.04
 
671 -3.3%
178 Caleb Black Nwga 1:45.10
 
680 -3.4%
179 Brendan Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:45.13
 
699 -2.6%
179 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club 1:45.13
 
668 -0.6%
181 Ethan Yeager Saline Swim Team 1:45.22
 
819 -0.8%
182 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks 1:45.25
 
665 -4.6%
183 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics 1:45.32
 
664 -0.9%
184 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club 1:45.39
 
673 -3.5%
185 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club 1:45.43
 
692 -2.6%
186 Christian Hofrichter Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:45.59
 
657 -1.8%
187 Joey Berman Novi Sturgeons 1:45.62
 
667 +0.9% PB
187 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club 1:45.62
 
667 -5.5%
189 Carl Failing Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:45.63
 
656 -3.1%
190 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team 1:45.64
 
667 -1.7%
191 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team 1:45.67
 
760 +1.9% PB
192 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.79
 
663 +0.2% SB
193 Parker Bierman North Palm Beach Swim Club 1:45.89
 
660 -2.2%
194 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team 1:45.94
 
659 -0.6%
195 Brendan Driscoll Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:45.96
 
679 -1.4%
196 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club 1:46.00
 
658
197 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club 1:46.18
 
653 -3.8%
198 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:46.24
 
652 -3.7%
199 Timothy Mckinley Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:46.32
 
650 -1.1%
200 Tom McGovern Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:46.33
 
650 -3.0%
201 Austin Harper Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:46.35
 
669 -0.9%
202 Carson Walker North Palm Beach Swim Club 1:46.37
 
638 -4.4%
203 Troy Fournier --- (unattached) 1:46.41
 
637 +0.3% SB
204 Austin Wolfe Club North 1:46.44
 
647 -4.7%
205 Nick Tran Club Wolverine 1:46.47
 
646 -3.4%
206 Darrin Asphall --- (unattached) 1:46.50
 
645 -3.8%
207 Harry Ortof --- (unattached) 1:46.53
 
634 -1.8%
208 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics 1:46.65
 
662 -3.7%
209 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:46.67
 
661 -3.7%
210 Evan Holt Club North 1:46.73
 
733 -6.8%
211 Andrew Zhang Aggie Swim Club 1:46.75
 
733 -4.1%
212 Kolin Hoffman Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:46.83
 
637 -2.3%
213 Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team 1:46.91
 
729 -4.0%
214 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:47.07
 
651 -4.0%
215 Patrick Drake New Trier Aquatics 1:47.18
 
629 -1.4%
216 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club 1:47.26
 
627 -4.3%
217 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club 1:47.39
 
624 -5.8%
218 Zack Einhorn All Star Aquatics 1:47.42
 
623 -4.2%
219 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team 1:47.76
 
635 -4.4%
220 Danny McGowan New Trier Aquatics 1:47.84
 
613 -5.0%
221 Matt Fenlon Rivertown Aquatics 1:48.00
 
749 -6.2%
222 William Bowater WEST Swim Club 1:48.74
 
581 -2.1%
223 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:48.99
 
678 -7.1%
224 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:50.36
 
573 -8.8%
225 Justin Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:51.05
 
538 -7.4%
Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club DQ
Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc NS
John Gaffney Long Island Express NS
Robby Moseley Bakersfield Swim Club NS
Jack Edgemond Machine Aquatics NS
Christopher Arena Long Island Aquatic Club NS
Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
Casey Storch Machine Aquatics NS
Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club NS
Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh NS
Eien McGee Performance Elit NS
Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics NS