Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:44.01
1036 -0.1%
2 Luke Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 1:47.97
948 +2.7% PB
3 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 1:48.23
930 +0.2% PB
4 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:48.29
928 +0.5% PB
5 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:49.03
873 -0.2%
6 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:49.64
895 -0.9%
7 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:49.88
889 +1.2% PB
8 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:50.06
885 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:48.72
929 +0.1% PB
10 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:49.48
899 -1.8%
11 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:50.31
879 -0.0%
12 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:50.96
826 +0.4% PB
13 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.98
863 -0.8%
14 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:51.44
863 +0.1% PB
15 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.56
861 -2.6%
16 Stephen Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:53.30
771 -2.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:49.80
903 +2.9% PB
18 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:50.35
878 -1.5%
19 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:50.65
882 -1.2%
20 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.98
874 -0.3%
21 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:50.99
826 +2.1% PB
22 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:51.97
839 -2.0%
23 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:53.13
823 -3.2%
24 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:53.67
811 -0.6%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.25
868 +0.3% PB
26 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:52.16
798 -0.9%
27 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.19
797 -2.0%
27 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:52.19
834 -1.2%
29 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:52.42
840 PB
30 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:52.87
818 -0.3%
31 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:55.17
765 -1.8%
John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team DQ
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:51.12
871 +2.1% PB
34 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:51.35
866 +0.5% PB
35 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.31
843 -1.0%
36 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:52.56
825 +0.5% PB
37 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:52.61
824 -0.8%
38 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.57
802 -0.3%
39 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:57.48
713 -4.7%
Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:48.71
918 -4.6%
2 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:48.86
914 -0.2%
3 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.27
904 -0.7%
4 Luke Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 1:49.33
914 +1.4% PB
5 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:49.37
865 -0.5%
6 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:49.85
890 +1.2% PB
7 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:49.98
887 -2.1%
8 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:50.10
884 -1.2%
9 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.21
881 -0.1%
10 Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:50.33
878 -2.5%
11 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:50.36
841 +0.9% PB
12 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:50.64
883 -1.7%
13 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 1:50.79
879 -1.9%
14 Stephen Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:51.03
825 +0.0% PB
15 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:51.23
868 +0.3% PB
16 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:51.44
852 -1.1%
17 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:51.52
861 +1.3% PB
18 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:51.63
859 -2.0%
18 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:51.63
847 -1.7%
20 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:51.66
858 -1.9%
21 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.72
808 -2.8%
22 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.73
856 -1.0%
23 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:51.76
856 +1.2% PB
24 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:51.81
806 +1.4% PB
25 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:51.84
842 -2.9%
26 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:51.87
853 PB
27 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.92
852 -0.3%
28 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:52.19
834 -1.2%
29 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:52.24
796 -1.0%
30 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.34
794 -2.1%
31 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:52.39
829 +0.6% PB
31 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:52.39
829 +0.1% SB
33 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:52.52
826 -2.9%
34 William Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:52.54
826 -0.3%
35 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:52.55
825 -2.2%
36 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:52.66
834 +0.8% PB
37 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:52.72
821 -0.9%
38 Steven Thalblum NCAP logoNCAP 1:52.73
833 -1.3%
39 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:52.78
820 +1.3% PB
40 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:52.83
830 -0.8%
41 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:52.84
819 +0.3% PB
42 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.85
818 +0.3% SB
43 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:52.86
876 +2.4% PB
44 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:52.90
817 -1.5%
45 Vincent Vivadelli Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:52.96
779 +0.0% PB
46 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:53.09
776 +0.1% PB
47 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:53.18
774 +0.6% PB
48 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:53.37
806 +0.4% PB
49 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.42
768
50 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:53.43
805 +1.0% PB
51 David Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.46
804 -3.0%
52 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:53.68
799 +2.0% PB
53 Max Seidel Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:53.69
810 +0.2% PB
54 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:53.77
797 -2.0%
55 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:53.78
808 -3.4%
56 Liam Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:53.81
808 +0.4% SB
57 Michael Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:53.88
806 -1.6%
58 Michael Burris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:53.90
757 -1.9%
59 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 1:53.93
805 -1.1%
60 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 1:53.94
851 -2.5%
61 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:53.96
793 -0.7%
61 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:53.96
793 -1.3%
63 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:53.97
792 -1.8%
63 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:53.97
804 +3.3% PB
65 Noah Frassrand Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:54.00
792 -2.9%
66 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:54.05
802 -1.8%
67 Bora Unalmis Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:54.09
790 +2.6% PB
68 Blake Manoff NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.12
800 +1.8% PB
69 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:54.13
752 +0.1% PB
70 Justin Roy Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:54.14
752 -0.9%
71 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:54.20
799 -2.1%
72 Michael Gregorace LIAC logoLIAC 1:54.21
798 -0.5%
73 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:54.22
787 -2.4%
74 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:54.27
785 +0.3% SB
75 Leon Warnakulasuriya Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:54.31
748 +0.1% PB
76 Fielding Fischer NCAP logoNCAP 1:54.32
748 +2.3% PB
77 Kevin Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:54.34
795 -1.2%
78 Nick Talati South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:54.35
795 PB
79 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:54.40
794 -2.0%
80 Adriel Sanes Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:54.45
745 -2.4%
81 Ethan Tack Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:54.48
792 -1.4%
82 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:54.55
791 +1.5% PB
83 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:54.56
836 -1.5%
84 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:54.59
778 -4.0%
85 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1:54.62
777 +1.2% PB
86 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:54.69
833 -1.2%
87 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:54.79
831 -1.4%
87 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:54.79
773 -4.0%
89 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:54.80
785 -2.8%
90 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.85
830 +1.6% PB
91 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:54.87
772 -0.7%
92 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:54.89
783 +0.8% PB
93 Nicholas Sherman Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 1:54.95
781 +1.5% PB
94 Dylan Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:54.96
770 -0.5%
95 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:55.06
767 -2.3%
96 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.09
778 +1.1% PB
97 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:55.12
729 -3.4%
98 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:55.23
763 PB
99 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:55.24
727 -1.6%
100 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 1:55.29
774 -0.3%
101 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:55.31
725 -2.0%
102 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:55.34
724 -1.5%
103 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:55.37
772 +0.5% PB
104 Cole Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.40
723 +3.2% PB
105 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:55.43
722 -1.8%
106 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:55.46
770 -1.1%
107 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:55.47
758 +2.4% PB
108 Jacob Halem Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.50
757 -1.8%
108 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:55.50
721 -3.9%
110 Dillon Hall Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:55.53
768 -0.0%
111 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:55.57
767 -3.4%
112 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:55.58
719 -0.3%
113 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:55.61
812 -0.2%
114 Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:55.68
765 -1.0%
115 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:55.71
752 -2.8%
116 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 1:55.74
763 -1.8%
117 Patrick Olmsted Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:55.81
714 -2.4%
118 Robby Moseley Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 1:55.82
750 -5.1%
118 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:55.82
807 +0.4% PB
120 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:55.86
761 -0.3%
121 Connor Richmond Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:55.87
760 -4.0%
122 John Koster Saw Mill Club Swim Team logoSaw Mill Club Swim Team 1:55.90
748 -1.4%
123 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:55.92
748 -1.2%
123 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:55.92
805 +1.2% PB
125 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.95
747 -3.4%
126 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:55.97
747 -3.5%
127 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:56.00
746 -0.6%
128 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:56.06
756 -2.4%
129 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:56.07
744 -1.4%
130 Christian L'Italien Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:56.08
744 +0.9% PB
131 Mark McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:56.12
743 +0.2% SB
132 Adi Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:56.18
799 -0.9%
133 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:56.21
753 -4.2%
133 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:56.21
741 -0.2%
135 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:56.28
797 -0.8%
136 Michael George Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:56.32
739 -0.6%
137 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:56.36
738 -1.6%
138 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:56.40
701 +0.7% SB
139 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.44
747 -1.2%
140 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:56.46
747 +0.3% PB
140 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:56.46
736 -2.1%
142 Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.48
735 +0.2% PB
143 Brian Rothemich Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.49
699 +1.3% PB
144 Nathaniel Guenther Lattof YMCA Neptunes logoLattof YMCA Neptunes 1:56.55
733 -0.7%
145 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:56.57
790 -0.5%
146 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:56.60
732 -2.1%
147 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:56.61
732 -1.4%
148 Jordan Anderson Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:56.65
743 -2.5%
149 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:56.70
730 -0.2%
150 Zachary Dean Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:56.73
693 -4.0%
151 Samuel Kult Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:56.86
727 +0.6% PB
152 Ethan Sternberg North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:56.89
726 -0.8%
153 Adam Grimm Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:57.00
723 -3.2%
154 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:57.03
780 -1.6%
155 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:57.07
722 -1.9%
156 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:57.08
685 -0.2%
157 Michael Tirone Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:57.12
685 +1.2% SB
158 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:57.13
732 +0.6% PB
159 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:57.15
684 -1.0%
160 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:57.16
684 -1.1%
161 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:57.19
731 +0.0% PB
161 Josh Pascua Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:57.19
719 -1.8%
163 Christian Lower New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:57.24
718 -0.9%
164 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:57.29
681 -9.4%
165 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:57.31
728 -4.2%
166 Smith Moran Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:57.32
716 +1.5% PB
167 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:57.45
677 -0.1%
168 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.46
725 -0.6%
169 Aleksander Tarczynski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:57.47
770 -0.6%
170 Nick Pfeifer Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:57.48
713 -0.3%
171 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:57.52
676 -2.3%
171 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:57.52
676 +8.1% PB
173 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:57.54
723 -2.4%
173 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.54
769 -5.1%
175 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:57.62
767 -0.7%
176 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:57.70
719 -2.5%
177 John Clado Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:57.72
719 -3.4%
177 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:57.72
707 +2.1% SB
179 Alex Li NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.74
707 -1.4%
180 JJ Batt Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:57.80
706 -1.4%
180 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:57.80
717 -1.8%
182 Benjamin Griffith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:57.81
705 -1.9%
183 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 1:57.85
716 -0.6%
183 Ryan Catron NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.85
762 -2.3%
185 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:57.89
704 -1.0%
185 William Mudlaff NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.89
668 -3.4%
187 Tyson Klose Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:57.94
666 -0.7%
187 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:57.94
714 -1.2%
189 Matthew Sims Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:57.95
714 +1.1% PB
190 David Cooper Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:57.96
702 -1.4%
191 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 1:57.97
713 -2.3%
192 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:58.03
664 -3.4%
193 Ryland Leupold Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:58.05
712 -1.8%
194 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:58.09
699 -1.4%
195 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:58.10
663 -3.0%
196 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:58.11
710 -1.0%
197 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.12
756 -0.9%
198 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:58.19
708 -1.5%
198 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:58.19
661 -2.1%
200 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:58.21
754 -1.5%
201 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:58.25
696 -1.7%
202 Jack Walter New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:58.29
695
203 Joey Novak Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:58.42
703 -2.0%
204 Riley Mears Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:58.44
656 -1.9%
205 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:58.49
702 -2.3%
206 Jackson Woolard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:58.50
702 -2.0%
207 Ian Robinson Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:58.52
701 -2.7%
208 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:58.53
690 -2.6%
209 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:58.64
651 -1.4%
210 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:58.66
744 +0.2% SB
210 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:58.66
651 +0.4% SB
212 Pierce Knollman Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:58.87
694 -1.6%
213 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.88
739 -1.5%
214 John Hurley Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:58.90
681 +0.4% PB
215 John Gaffney Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:58.94
681 -4.5%
216 Simon Li Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:58.97
644 -1.9%
216 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:58.97
691 -2.1%
218 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:58.99
644 -2.3%
219 Eugene Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:59.14
733 -2.4%
220 Michael Maurer Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 1:59.16
687 -0.0%
221 Michael Clough Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 1:59.18
675 -2.4%
222 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:59.21
675 -3.4%
223 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:59.23
686 -1.9%
224 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:59.27
673 -2.0%
225 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:59.29
730 -3.9%
226 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 1:59.30
684 -2.0%
227 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:59.33
672 -2.5%
228 Spencer Steward Club North  logoClub North 1:59.47
633 -3.8%
229 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:59.86
661 -4.1%
230 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 1:59.96
623 +1.0% SB
231 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:00.11
655 -3.6%
232 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 2:00.16
777 -2.6%
232 Casey Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 2:00.16
654 -3.9%
234 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:00.19
654 -4.7%
235 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 2:00.31
615 -3.8%
236 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:00.32
651 -1.9%
237 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:00.40
613 -7.6%
238 Jared Ehrman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:00.41
660 -4.5%
239 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:00.45
612 -3.6%
240 Nate Boccuzzo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:00.46
704 -4.2%
241 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2:00.75
653 -3.0%
242 Erik Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:00.89
650 -5.7%
243 Alex Gelman Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:00.98
693 -5.4%
244 Will McDonald Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:01.17
597 -5.4%
245 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:01.46
627 -0.3%
246 Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:01.53
681 -4.4%
247 Sam Gollob York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 2:01.85
618 -5.7%
248 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:01.86
740 -5.1%
249 Drew Panzl Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:02.36
619 -4.8%
250 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:02.40
618 -5.0%
251 Alex Phlegar Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:02.59
568 -6.2%
252 Ben Riggs Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:02.88
597 -6.0%
253 Dylan Brown Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:03.16
602 -5.7%
254 Alex Murlin Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 2:04.56
528 -9.0%
Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP DQ
Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League DQ
Camden Murphy Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club DQ
Kabir Randhawa Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk DQ
Peter Lewczyk unattached NS
Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club NS
Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse NS
Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP NS
Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team NS
Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) NS
Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville NS
John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins NS
Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons NS
Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics NS
Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC NS
Daniel Alber Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) NS
Ethan Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS