Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 47.61
 
1001 +0.2% PB
2 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club 48.13
 
942 +0.5% PB
3 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins 48.23
 
921 0.0%
4 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver 48.42
 
912 +0.6% PB
5 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team 48.53
 
906 +0.8% PB
6 Will Cumberland Nation's Capital Swim Club 48.68
 
915 +0.3% PB
7 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 48.74
 
896 +2.9% PB
8 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics 49.38
 
865 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 48.94
 
903 -1.4%
10 Luke Durocher Nation's Capital Swim Club 48.98
 
934 +1.6% PB
11 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team 49.00
 
884 -1.2%
12 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins 49.01
 
933 +0.0% PB
13 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team 49.24
 
888 -2.0%
14 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh 49.47
 
910 +0.2% SB
15 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics 49.68
 
867 +1.5% PB
16 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 49.87
 
842 -1.4%
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club 49.36
 
882 +0.2% PB
18 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 49.82
 
894 0.0%
19 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics 49.92
 
856 +0.5% PB
20 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club 49.97
 
837 -1.4%
21 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard 50.17
 
877 -1.7%
22 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami 50.21
 
875 -1.8%
23 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team 50.30
 
838 -0.2%
24 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc 50.47
 
863 -2.1%
D Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Ethan Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics 49.95
 
995 +2.2% PB
26 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 49.96
 
837 +0.4% PB
27 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics 50.08
 
848 +0.3% PB
28 Sean Conway Nation's Capital Swim Club 50.18
 
877 -0.4%
29 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming 50.23
 
874 +1.2% PB
30 Steven Thalblum Nation's Capital Swim Club 50.46
 
863 +0.5% PB
31 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club 50.66
 
821 +0.3% PB
32 Peter Simmons Aggie Swim Club 51.01
 
804 -2.6%
E Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
33 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders 50.36
 
818 0.0%
34 TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 50.68
 
803 -1.4%
35 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics 50.70
 
819 +0.4% SB
36 Leon Warnakulasuriya Sharks Swim Team 50.81
 
797 -0.3%
37 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 50.84
 
845 -0.7%
38 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) 50.94
 
841 -0.9%
39 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) 50.95
 
807 +0.8% PB
40 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association 50.99
 
789 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 48.28
 
968 -1.2%
2 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club 48.75
 
912 -0.8%
3 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins 48.78
 
894 -1.1%
4 Will Cumberland Nation's Capital Swim Club 48.81
 
909 +0.0% PB
5 Tyler Sesvold St Charles Swim Team 49.00
 
884 -0.1%
6 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 49.07
 
880 +2.3% PB
7 Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics 49.12
 
878 -0.1%
8 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver 49.22
 
873 -1.0%
9 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins 49.23
 
922 -0.4%
10 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 49.25
 
888 -2.1%
11 Luke Durocher Nation's Capital Swim Club 49.55
 
907 +0.5% PB
12 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club 49.79
 
845 -1.3%
12 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh 49.79
 
895 -0.4%
14 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics 49.82
 
860 +1.2% PB
15 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team 49.84
 
859 -3.2%
16 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team 49.94
 
838 -3.1%
17 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 50.06
 
882 -0.5%
18 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami 50.17
 
877 -1.7%
19 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc 50.18
 
877 -1.5%
19 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic 50.18
 
877 -3.5%
19 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team 50.18
 
843 +0.0% PB
22 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club 50.22
 
825 -1.9%
23 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics 50.26
 
839 -0.2%
24 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club 50.34
 
836 -1.8%
25 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard 50.36
 
868 -2.1%
26 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics 50.39
 
833 -0.3%
27 Ethan Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics 50.45
 
971 +1.2% PB
28 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 50.52
 
811 -0.7%
29 Steven Thalblum Nation's Capital Swim Club 50.54
 
860 +0.3% PB
30 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming 50.67
 
853 +0.4% PB
30 Peter Simmons Aggie Swim Club 50.67
 
820 -1.9%
32 Sean Conway Nation's Capital Swim Club 50.69
 
852 -1.4%
33 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club 50.73
 
817 +0.2% PB
34 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) 50.74
 
850 -0.5%
35 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association 50.75
 
800 +0.2% SB
36 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 50.79
 
848 -0.6%
37 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders 50.86
 
795 -1.0%
38 TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 50.88
 
794 -1.8%
39 Jackson Lucas Snow Swimming (VA) 50.89
 
810 +0.9% PB
39 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics 50.89
 
810 -0.0%
41 Leon Warnakulasuriya Sharks Swim Team 50.94
 
791 -0.6%
42 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics 50.96
 
807 -0.2%
43 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 50.98
 
806 -4.0%
44 Thomas Durocher Nation's Capital Swim Club 51.06
 
785 -1.3%
44 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 51.06
 
802 +2.1% PB
46 Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics 51.08
 
801 +0.5% PB
47 Jack Best Baylor Swim Club 51.10
 
784 PB
48 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics 51.13
 
782 -1.9%
48 DEVIN MCCLURE Naval Academy Aquatic Club 51.13
 
832 +2.9% PB
50 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 51.14
 
831 -0.5%
51 Jack Galbraith Machine Aquatics 51.18
 
830 -0.8%
52 Will Rose Canton City Schools 51.20
 
882 +2.3% PB
53 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 51.22
 
794 -1.7%
54 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics 51.23
 
827 -0.3%
54 Bora Unalmis Blue Tide Aquatics 51.23
 
794 -2.7%
54 David Wahlen TAC Titans 51.23
 
827 +1.7% PB
54 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics 51.23
 
827 +0.2% PB
58 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics 51.24
 
827 +0.2% PB
59 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine 51.26
 
793 -0.2%
60 Robby Moseley Bakersfield Swim Club 51.28
 
792 -1.5%
61 Kyle Barker Nation's Capital Swim Club 51.33
 
823 +0.3% PB
62 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos 51.37
 
771 +1.3% PB
63 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics 51.41
 
786 +0.0% PB
64 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins 51.42
 
785 -1.2%
65 Nate Mullens Canton City Schools 51.46
 
783 +1.9% PB
66 Nicholas Sherman Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 51.50
 
815 +0.3% PB
67 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc 51.51
 
814 -1.2%
68 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders 51.53
 
813 -1.0%
69 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 51.54
 
813 -0.4%
70 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A 51.56
 
812 -1.3%
71 Nathan Mitchell Dayton Raiders 51.59
 
761 -0.2%
71 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association 51.59
 
811 -1.0%
73 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC 51.60
 
810 +0.5% PB
74 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association 51.66
 
758 -0.6%
75 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team 51.71
 
755 -1.3%
76 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu 51.73
 
804 -0.9%
77 Jackson Gray Carter Center Aq 51.74
 
754 -2.1%
78 Andrew Zhang Aggie Swim Club 51.76
 
856 -0.4%
79 Noah Hensley TAC Titans 51.82
 
800 +0.6% PB
80 Jack Rose Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 51.84
 
799 -1.0%
81 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club 51.92
 
762 +1.8% PB
82 Erik Schlegel South Shore Sails 51.96
 
794 -1.8%
83 Kevin Burke Piranhas Swim Club (IA) 51.97
 
793 +0.9% PB
84 Patrick Olmsted Kingfish Aquatic Club 51.98
 
743 +1.1% PB
85 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 52.03
 
741 -2.7%
86 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team 52.04
 
790 -3.2%
87 Andrei Schwartz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.08
 
842 -0.5%
88 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh 52.11
 
787 -0.7%
89 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team 52.12
 
840 -0.6%
90 Justin Britton Clark Swim Club 52.15
 
735 -0.2%
91 Justin Roy Sharks Swim Team 52.16
 
735 -0.9%
92 Austin Morris Lane 4 Aquatics 52.17
 
784 -0.1%
93 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics 52.18
 
783 -0.2%
94 Dylan Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 52.19
 
750 PB
95 Ethan Tack Team Suffolk 52.24
 
781 +1.2% PB
96 Michael Wong Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 52.26
 
746 -1.6%
96 James Skuse-Stover Clovis Swim Club 52.26
 
746 +2.0% PB
96 Nicholas Zhu Manhattan Makos 52.26
 
746 +0.6% PB
99 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 52.28
 
779 +3.8% PB
100 Jared Ehrman Club Wolverine 52.30
 
778 -1.1%
101 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League 52.35
 
776 +0.2% SB
101 Collin McKelvey Greater Nebraska Swim Team 52.35
 
742 -0.7%
103 Ryan Catron Nation's Capital Swim Club 52.37
 
828 -0.2%
104 Mac Adelman Machine Aquatics 52.38
 
741 +0.7% PB
105 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 52.41
 
773 +1.7% PB
106 Zachary Leng Long Island Aquatic Club 52.42
 
773 -0.2%
107 Mark McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 52.46
 
737 -0.2%
108 Bopaiah Paruvangada BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 52.47
 
770 +0.9% SB
108 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club 52.47
 
824 -0.9%
110 Cody Lenart Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 52.48
 
720 -0.2%
111 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.50
 
736 -4.2%
111 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics 52.50
 
769 +0.2% PB
113 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans 52.51
 
822 -0.8%
114 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club 52.53
 
768 +0.6% PB
114 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team 52.53
 
768 -0.8%
116 Andres Alarcon Nation's Capital Swim Club 52.54
 
734 -0.2%
117 Ethan Choo Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 52.65
 
729 -0.9%
117 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club 52.65
 
762 -0.8%
119 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club 52.69
 
727 +0.3% PB
119 Conor Rutigliano Team Suffolk 52.69
 
711 -0.9%
121 Liam Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 52.70
 
760 +0.3% PB
122 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club 52.71
 
759 -4.6%
123 Jackson Madonia Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 52.72
 
726 -0.6%
123 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club 52.72
 
726 -1.5%
125 Michael Clough Star Swimming 52.73
 
725 -1.9%
126 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team 52.77
 
707 -1.7%
127 Casey Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford 52.80
 
722 -2.1%
128 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins 52.81
 
809 -0.5%
128 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.81
 
755 -1.7%
128 Joey Berman Novi Sturgeons 52.81
 
722 +0.8% SB
128 Michael Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 52.81
 
755 -1.0%
132 Joshua Rine Dayton Raiders 52.82
 
721 -0.6%
133 Nick Neri Islanders Aquatics 52.83
 
721 +0.4% PB
134 Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos 52.84
 
704 -2.8%
134 Matthew Hirschberger Nation's Capital Swim Club 52.84
 
704 -0.5%
136 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc 52.85
 
753 +0.8% PB
137 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh 52.86
 
719 -0.7%
138 Danny Lynch Poseidon Swimming Inc 52.87
 
719 -1.0%
139 William Mudlaff Nation's Capital Swim Club 52.90
 
701 +0.5% PB
140 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club 52.91
 
750 +0.4% PB
140 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc 52.91
 
804 +0.0% PB
142 Fielding Fischer Nation's Capital Swim Club 52.92
 
700 +0.4% SB
143 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh 52.96
 
748 +1.8% PB
143 Daniel Brisuda Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 52.96
 
715 -1.4%
145 Ethan Hanna Northern KY Clip 52.97
 
801 -0.4%
146 Nathaniel Guenther Lattof YMCA Neptunes 53.03
 
712 +0.1% PB
147 Peter Breissinger Cincinnati Marlins 53.07
 
693 -1.8%
148 Alex Phlegar Panama City Swim Team 53.11
 
692 -3.2%
149 Nate Stoffle Summit Swimming 53.12
 
849 -1.9%
150 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming 53.13
 
691 +0.4% PB
151 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A 53.14
 
740 -0.9%
151 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton 53.14
 
707 -2.3%
153 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club 53.15
 
706 -2.2%
153 Lawrence Redmond Nation's Capital Swim Club 53.15
 
740 -1.2%
155 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc 53.20
 
791 -2.2%
156 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) 53.23
 
736 +0.7% PB
156 Brian Glat BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 53.23
 
703 -0.2%
158 Austin lane Clovis Swim Club 53.24
 
843 -0.1%
159 Carl Failing Nation's Capital Swim Club 53.27
 
685 -2.0%
160 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks 53.29
 
684 -3.5%
160 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos 53.29
 
787 -0.3%
162 Drew Amaral Machine Aquatics 53.34
 
731 -1.8%
162 Dylan Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 53.34
 
698 -0.9%
164 Gregory McCarthy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.36
 
697 -0.5%
164 Ian Robinson Greensboro Swimming Assoc 53.36
 
730 -1.6%
164 Charles Roth Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 53.36
 
681 -2.5%
167 Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club 53.38
 
680 +0.1% PB
168 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club 53.40
 
695 -1.9%
169 Sam Sweeney BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 53.41
 
695 -1.1%
170 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics 53.42
 
678 -3.2%
170 Ryan Ha Machine Aquatics 53.42
 
694 -1.4%
172 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club 53.46
 
779 +0.5% PB
172 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins 53.46
 
692
172 Zachary Dean Naval Academy Aquatic Club 53.46
 
676 -0.4%
175 Adam Kapusta Long Island Aquatic Club 53.47
 
725 +0.4% PB
176 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics 53.48
 
692 -2.3%
176 Andrew Devine Cincinnati Marlins 53.48
 
778 -2.5%
176 Benjamin Kopp Life Time Minnes 53.48
 
692 -5.3%
179 Stevos Baczek Gator Swim Club 53.50
 
691 -3.2%
180 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 53.51
 
723 -1.7%
180 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team 53.51
 
674 +2.3% SB
182 Philip Fochios Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 53.54
 
673 -4.9%
183 Dan Bowen Town Wrecker Swim Team 53.57
 
774 -1.7%
184 Samson Mumber Three Rivers Swim Club 53.58
 
774 -2.7%
185 Jordan Anderson Blue Tide Aquatics 53.68
 
716 -3.4%
186 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics 53.70
 
715 -1.0%
186 Nathan Watts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 53.70
 
769 +0.8% PB
188 Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team 53.72
 
665 -3.1%
188 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics 53.72
 
714 -2.5%
190 Michael Estrada Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 53.73
 
680 -2.0%
191 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics 53.74
 
713 -1.2%
192 Benson Jones Murray Youth Swim Team 53.75
 
663 -2.7%
192 Sam Kennedy Life Time Minnes 53.75
 
713 -4.2%
194 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics 53.76
 
712 -2.5%
195 Nathan Pelt TAC Titans 53.77
 
712 -1.7%
196 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club 53.83
 
676 +1.2% PB
196 Jacob Oberle Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 53.83
 
763 -1.6%
198 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club 53.85
 
675 -1.8%
199 Grady Olsen Connetquot Swim Club 53.88
 
1021 +2.3% PB
200 Mark Graff Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 53.89
 
707 -1.1%
201 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders 53.95
 
654 +0.2% SB
202 Ryan Reutti Poseidon Swimming Inc 53.96
 
654 -2.2%
202 Gared Cosgrave Indian River Aquatics 53.96
 
704 -1.0%
204 Francis Morrissey WEST Swim Club 53.99
 
756 -1.6%
205 Jason Rosen Team Suffolk 54.01
 
652 -0.7%
205 Will Robinson Southern Waters Aquatic Team 54.01
 
755 -0.6%
207 Thomas Bartecki WEST Swim Club 54.02
 
668 -2.5%
208 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics 54.03
 
667 -0.1%
209 Pierce Knollman Northern KY Clip 54.05
 
700 -1.0%
210 Max Casey-Bolanos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 54.07
 
752 -0.8%
210 Edward Robinson City of Mobile Swim Association 54.07
 
699 -0.6%
212 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team 54.09
 
698 -3.9%
213 Nicholas McClure Poseidon Swimming Inc 54.13
 
663 -0.5%
214 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club 54.18
 
747 -4.4%
215 Michael Jiang Long Island Express 54.26
 
690 -4.2%
216 Ryland Leupold Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 54.27
 
690 -2.7%
217 Joe Stephens --- (unattached) 54.30
 
689 -3.7%
218 Daniel Ochse Indian River Aquatics 54.36
 
686 -4.1%
219 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 54.40
 
684 -2.7%
220 Jonathan Mendley Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 54.43
 
650 -1.9%
220 Will McDonald Maverick Swim Club 54.43
 
633 -4.4%
222 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club 54.45
 
649 -5.2%
223 John Hollowell Baylor Swim Club 54.52
 
787 -2.8%
223 John Spencer Dayton Raiders 54.52
 
629 -3.3%
225 Langston Weddington Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 54.61
 
729 -2.4%
226 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club 54.63
 
674 -3.4%
227 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club 54.80
 
667 -7.4%
228 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team 54.81
 
666 -2.4%
229 Ryan Purdy Glenbrook Aquatics 54.83
 
719 -2.9%
230 Jordan Fargo Long Island Express 54.87
 
664 -4.4%
230 Jack Grotjohn TAC Titans 54.87
 
631 -3.1%
232 Justin Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 55.09
 
621 -4.3%
233 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club 55.21
 
616 -3.2%
234 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) 55.25
 
701 -3.9%
235 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club 55.37
 
642 -3.8%
235 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club 55.37
 
593 -6.1%
237 Connor Clemetson Waukesha Express Swim Team 56.80
 
582 -6.2%
Philip Manoff Nation's Capital Swim Club NS
Allen Ross Nation's Capital Swim Club NS
Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh NS
Matthew Boyer Baylor Swim Club NS
Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club NS
Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team NS
David Dixon Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc NS
I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics NS
Owen Conley Dayton Raiders NS
Spencer Rowe Nation's Capital Swim Club NS
Kevin Del Giorno Medford Sports Club Wave NS