Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 44.11
936 -1.1%
2 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 44.32
925 -0.2%
3 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 44.47
864 +0.3% PB
4 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 44.58
880 -0.9%
5 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 44.64
877 0.0%
6 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 44.77
870 -1.3%
7 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 44.85
866 +1.0% PB
7 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 44.85
866 +0.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Peter Lewczyk unattached 45.07
832 +1.3% PB
10 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 45.33
818 -0.1%
11 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 45.40
814 -0.1%
12 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 45.50
861 -0.6%
13 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 45.58
805 -0.8%
14 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 45.63
854 +0.3% PB
15 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 45.74
818 +0.9% PB
16 Andrew Omenitsch NCAP logoNCAP 45.77
795 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 44.92
945 +0.9% PB
18 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 45.25
875 +0.9% PB
19 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 45.36
869 -0.8%
20 Brandon Hamblin NCAP logoNCAP 45.66
823 +0.4% PB
21 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 45.78
794 +0.5% SB
22 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 46.01
804 +0.1% PB
23 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.16
880 -1.3%
24 Yannick Smith Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 46.18
795 -0.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 45.51
809 -3.4%
26 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 45.57
827 +2.0% PB
27 Stevos Baczek Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 45.96
807 +0.2% PB
28 Ryan Hammond Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 46.01
782 +0.2% PB
29 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 46.03
803 -1.4%
30 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 46.20
824 +0.5% PB
31 Tom McGovern Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 46.27
791 -0.8%
32 Conor Skelly Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 46.46
781 +0.2% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 45.95
785 -1.0%
34 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 45.96
807 -0.7%
35 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.18
795 -0.7%
36 Ryan Windus NCAP logoNCAP 46.29
790 -1.6%
37 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.30
789 -1.0%
38 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 46.33
765 -0.0%
39 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 46.72
797 -0.4%
40 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 47.02
752 -2.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 David Madej Swim United logoSwim United 44.59
880 -1.0%
2 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 44.91
841 -0.6%
3 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 44.99
889 -3.2%
4 Jack Messenger Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 45.27
843 -1.4%
4 Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 45.27
843 +0.0% PB
6 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 45.30
872 -2.4%
7 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 45.40
836 -2.7%
8 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 45.46
833 -1.3%
9 Allen Ross NCAP logoNCAP 45.48
810 -0.3%
10 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 45.50
809 -0.5%
11 Reece Whitley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 45.52
830 -0.9%
12 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logoNCAP 45.60
856 -0.9%
12 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 45.60
856 +0.4% PB
14 Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 45.71
798 -1.0%
15 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 45.72
819 +1.0% PB
16 Andrew Omenitsch NCAP logoNCAP 45.78
794 -0.9%
17 Peter Lewczyk unattached 45.82
792 -0.4%
18 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 45.86
842 -0.4%
19 Brandon Hamblin NCAP logoNCAP 45.88
811 -0.0%
19 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 45.88
789 +0.3% SB
21 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 45.90
893 -1.2%
22 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 45.92
809 -4.9%
23 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 45.93
808 +0.3% PB
24 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 46.02
834 -2.3%
25 Yannick Smith Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 46.03
803 -0.1%
26 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.13
881 -1.2%
27 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 46.19
825 +0.5% PB
28 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 46.20
794 -1.8%
29 Stevos Baczek Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 46.21
794 -0.3%
30 Blake Manoff NCAP logoNCAP 46.22
823 +0.6% PB
31 Ryan Hammond Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 46.23
771 -0.2%
32 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 46.29
790 +0.5% PB
33 Samuel Schilling Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 46.31
766 -5.2%
34 Conor Skelly Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 46.34
787 +0.5% PB
35 Tom McGovern Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 46.38
785 -1.1%
36 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.38
785 -1.2%
37 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 46.40
762 -2.0%
38 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.41
783 -1.2%
39 Matthew Popovich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 46.46
759 -0.3%
40 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 46.47
780 -1.8%
41 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.49
757 -0.4%
41 Ryan Windus NCAP logoNCAP 46.49
779 -2.0%
43 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 46.50
809 +0.1% PB
44 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 46.52
778 -1.8%
45 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 46.53
807 -0.8%
46 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 46.56
753 PB
47 Kevin Plewniak TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 46.57
805 -0.5%
48 Eli Coan Cumming Waves logoCumming Waves 46.59
752 -1.6%
49 Daniel Alber Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 46.62
772 -0.8%
50 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 46.63
802 -0.7%
51 Alex Park Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 46.64
771 -1.4%
51 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 46.64
802 -0.2%
53 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 46.68
769 +0.8% PB
54 Nate Mullens Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 46.73
767 -2.8%
54 Nicholas Ashton Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 46.73
767 -0.1%
56 Hugh Robey NCAP logoNCAP 46.74
796 +0.1% SB
57 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 46.75
849 +0.1% PB
57 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 46.75
766 -1.8%
57 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 46.75
766 -2.0%
60 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logoLIAC 46.76
765 -2.5%
61 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 46.78
742 -1.7%
62 TK Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 46.79
764 +0.2% PB
63 Mike Eastman unattached 46.83
792 -1.0%
63 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 46.83
739 +1.0% SB
63 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 46.83
792 -0.5%
66 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 46.85
791 +0.7% SB
67 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 46.87
759 -3.1%
68 Sebastian Melendez Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 46.88
759 -2.2%
68 Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 46.88
789 -2.6%
68 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 46.88
759 +0.2% SB
71 Eien McGee Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 46.90
788 -1.1%
72 Matthew Boyer Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 46.91
735 -2.3%
73 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 46.92
787 -0.3%
74 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 46.95
755
74 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 46.95
733 -0.6%
76 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 46.96
755 +0.6% PB
77 Justin Britton Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 46.98
732 -0.7%
77 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 46.98
754 -2.0%
79 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 47.02
835 0.0%
79 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.02
752 -0.6%
81 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 47.04
751 -4.7%
82 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 47.06
728 -3.4%
82 Matt Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logoGrand Island YMCA Quicksilver 47.06
728 -1.7%
84 Tyler Doerrer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 47.07
749 -3.5%
85 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 47.09
726 +0.1% PB
86 Justin Culetu unattached 47.11
873 +1.0% PB
87 Abraham Zimmerman NCAP logoNCAP 47.12
747 -0.3%
88 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 47.16
745 +0.2% PB
88 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 47.16
723 -0.2%
90 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 47.18
774 -0.9%
91 David Pearcy NCAP logoNCAP 47.21
720 +1.0% PB
92 Nicolas Wamsley Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 47.23
741 -0.9%
92 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 47.23
771 -3.0%
92 Brendon Kolar Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 47.23
741 -1.3%
92 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 47.23
719 -2.0%
96 Sean Conway NCAP logoNCAP 47.24
771 -1.1%
97 Emerson Sullivan North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 47.25
740 -2.0%
97 JJ Batt Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 47.25
740 PB
99 Wyatt Boswell Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 47.27
717 -1.0%
100 Nate Romanowski NCAP logoNCAP 47.28
738 +0.1% PB
100 Matthew Linden WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 47.28
716 +0.6% PB
102 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 47.35
735 +1.7% PB
103 Bruno Carvalho Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 47.36
712 -2.2%
103 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logoShock Wave 47.36
712 +0.3% PB
103 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.36
712 -1.1%
106 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 47.40
732 -1.5%
107 Jordan Greenberg Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 47.41
710 -5.0%
108 Christian L'Italien Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 47.43
731 -1.4%
109 Jack Bruce Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 47.44
708 -3.5%
109 Gabriel Mathews Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 47.44
708 -1.9%
111 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 47.46
813 -1.3%
112 Peter Lochmaier Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 47.48
728 PB
113 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 47.49
728 -4.3%
113 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 47.49
706 -2.3%
115 Noah Wilkins Crew Swimming logoCrew Swimming 47.50
727 -0.8%
116 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.51
727 -1.5%
116 Parker Zieg Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 47.51
705 -1.5%
118 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 47.52
810 -0.3%
119 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 47.53
726 -1.5%
120 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 47.54
725 -2.0%
120 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 47.54
755 -1.4%
122 Carl Failing NCAP logoNCAP 47.55
703 -0.6%
123 Noah Zhang North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 47.57
724 0.0%
123 Leo Collins North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 47.57
807 -1.3%
125 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 47.58
849 -1.7%
125 Collin McKelvey Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 47.58
723 -1.7%
127 Nick Nevins Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 47.64
698 -1.6%
127 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 47.64
804 -1.2%
129 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 47.67
749 -1.4%
130 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 47.72
716 PB
130 David Nie OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 47.72
694 +1.6% PB
132 Theodore Jagodits Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 47.73
716 -1.3%
133 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 47.74
745 -1.4%
134 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 47.75
693 -2.3%
135 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 47.76
714 -1.1%
136 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 47.77
714 -1.7%
136 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 47.77
744 -4.9%
138 Trey Lowe Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 47.79
713 -2.1%
139 Eugene Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 47.80
795 -1.2%
140 Aidan Finucane Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 47.83
689 -2.0%
141 Gabriel Giacoppo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 47.85
793 +0.9% PB
141 Jack Best Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 47.85
688 -1.8%
143 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 47.90
737 -1.9%
144 Carlon McClerkin Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 47.91
737 -2.0%
145 Diego Faucher Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 47.94
683 -3.7%
146 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 47.95
735 -5.7%
146 Jake Ruffolo White Water Swim logoWhite Water Swim 47.95
705 -2.8%
146 Kyle Tschannen Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 47.95
735 PB
149 Joshua Zock Viking Aquatic C logoViking Aquatic C 47.97
682 -1.6%
150 Alec Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 48.03
679 -3.7%
151 Tyler Babinec Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 48.04
730 -1.1%
151 Graham Wells Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 48.04
700 -3.0%
151 Cole Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 48.04
678 -1.3%
154 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 48.05
730 -3.0%
155 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 48.07
782 -2.1%
156 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 48.09
698 -3.9%
157 Mihalis Deliyiannis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 48.10
675 -4.4%
158 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 48.11
697 -3.9%
159 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 48.12
674 -3.2%
160 John Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 48.15
673 -2.3%
161 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 48.18
693 -4.1%
162 Dylan Brown Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 48.27
719 -2.7%
163 Austin Krietemeyer Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 48.31
687 -2.6%
164 Lucas Mills Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 48.34
663 -3.0%
164 Evan Wonner Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 48.34
685 -3.2%
166 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logoNCAP 48.38
661 -2.5%
167 Robby Moseley Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 48.39
683 -0.3%
167 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 48.39
713 -4.5%
167 Michael Jia Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 48.39
683 -2.5%
167 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 48.39
661 -2.5%
171 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 48.44
680 -8.8%
172 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 48.45
710 -2.7%
173 Liam Clarke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 48.46
762 -2.6%
174 Peter Brukx York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 48.48
678 -2.9%
175 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 48.49
656 -0.1%
175 Alex Li NCAP logoNCAP 48.49
678 -1.3%
177 Christian Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 48.50
760 -3.2%
178 Ryland Leupold Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 48.53
706 -2.8%
179 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 48.58
673 PB
180 Austin Wolfe Club North  logoClub North 48.59
673 -3.8%
180 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 48.59
703 -4.1%
182 Timothy Ho Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 48.60
672 -3.3%
183 Will Eng Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 48.63
671 -3.7%
184 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 48.64
700 -3.6%
185 Gregory Engel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 48.69
698 -3.3%
186 John Tjards Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 48.72
644 -3.1%
187 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 48.77
642 -1.3%
188 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 48.79
663 -2.4%
189 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 48.84
638 -1.6%
190 Delano Townsend Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 48.87
637 -3.4%
191 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 48.92
782 -3.5%
192 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 48.99
736 -2.3%
193 Darrin Asphall unattached 49.05
650 -3.5%
193 Daniel Brisuda Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 49.05
650 -4.4%
195 Ethan Yeager Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 49.08
774 -2.1%
196 William Bowater WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 49.09
626 -3.6%
197 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 49.21
620 -6.9%
198 Grant Wilson South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 49.49
607 -5.7%
199 Michael Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 49.57
625 -3.6%
200 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 49.92
733 -2.7%
201 Forrest Campbell Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 50.01
604 -6.8%
202 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 50.32
619 -9.8%
Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club NS
Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team NS
Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team NS
Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team NS
James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS
Jan Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails NS
Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS
Jack Dalmolin Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club NS
Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming NS