Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pedro Coutinho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Dear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jesse Musser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Bryan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 636 | PB | |
18 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 610 | PB | |
20 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 606 | ||
21 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 600 | ||
22 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 597 | PB | |
23 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 581 | ||
24 |
Noah Cignarale
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 580 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 608 | PB | |
26 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 597 | ||
27 |
Andre Fachin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | ||
28 |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 588 | ||
29 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 583 | PB | |
30 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 578 | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 572 | PB | |
32 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 563 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pedro Coutinho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
2 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 714 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Dear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
9 |
Jesse Musser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 635 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Bryan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
19 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
20 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Smithson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Cignarale
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andre Fachin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
26 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 580 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 571 | – | ||
32 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
33 |
Owen Downs
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler D'Allaird
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 567 | – | ||
35 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Mashburn
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elliott Roman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 555 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alberto Zambrano
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 553 | – | ||
40 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 548 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
44 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 545 | – | PB | |
45 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 544 | – | PB | |
46 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
47 |
Carson Work
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
48 |
Nathan Benko
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Fisher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 536 | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Chao
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
51 |
Parker Whitley
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 533 | – | ||
52 |
John Babuka
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 533 | – | ||
53 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 533 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brooks Garrett
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 532 | – | ||
55 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
56 |
Mishko Prikasky
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 528 | – | PB | |
57 |
Stephen Jones
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Dalton Stier
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 523 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jimmy Collins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 520 | – | PB | |
60 |
Preston Mazzei
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 520 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 519 | – | PB | |
62 |
Harrison Whitaker
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 518 | – | PB | |
63 |
Joey Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
64 |
JP Wong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
64 |
Sam Violassi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
66 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 509 | – | ||
67 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mark Rotolo
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
69 |
Nicholas Spina
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 503 | – | ||
70 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 500 | – | ||
71 |
Joey Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
72 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 496 | – | ||
73 |
Tyler Bowersox
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
74 |
Timothy Stewart
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
75 |
Sean Bell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 491 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 485 | – | ||
78 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 485 | – | PB | |
79 |
TJ Dugan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 484 | – | PB | |
80 |
Tate Bucalo
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
81 |
Josh Dunkley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
82 |
Will Hutchins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
83 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
– |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – |