Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 23.39
714
2 Eric Strickland Fowler Family YM logo 23.43
711
3 Mujahid El-Amin Buckhead Aquatics logo 23.91
669 PB
4 Blaise Vera Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 24.00
661 -0.8%
4 Jacob DeMercurio Unattached-North Carolina logo 24.00
661 PB
6 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 24.22
643 0.0%
7 Alex Robinson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 24.30
637 PB
8 Derek Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.10
578
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Andrew Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 24.92
591
18 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logo 24.96
588
19 Chase Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 25.13
576 PB
20 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.15
575 PB
21 Stephen Jones Biloxi Elite Swim Team logo 25.25
568
22 Liam Manning Shock Wave logo 25.44
555 -0.6%
23 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 25.53
549 PB
24 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 25.67
540
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Nathan Covello Cardinal Aquatics logo 25.17
573 PB
26 Samuel Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.19
572
27 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.27
567 PB
28 Thomas Svane-From SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.32
563 PB
29 Henry McGugan Greensboro YMCA logo 25.40
558
30 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 25.47
553 PB
31 Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 25.48
553
32 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.78
534
1 Thomas Svane-From SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.79
533 -1.9%
Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 26.19
509
Gage Mayer SwimMAC Carolina logo 27.25
452
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 23.33
720
2 Eric Strickland Fowler Family YM logo 23.42
712
3 Mujahid El-Amin Buckhead Aquatics logo 23.89
671 PB
4 Blaise Vera Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 23.95
665 -0.6%
5 Jacob DeMercurio Unattached-North Carolina logo 24.01
661 PB
6 Derek Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 24.18
647
7 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 24.42
628 -0.8%
8 Alex Robinson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 24.53
619 PB
9 Michael Taylor Dynamo Swim Club logo 24.58
616
10 Clayton Helsley Unattached-North Carolina logo 24.63
612 PB
11 Eli Coan Cumming Waves logo 24.70
607 PB
12 Erik Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 24.82
598
13 Sam Ubellacker Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 24.89
593
14 Sean Dellinger Biloxi Elite Swim Team logo 24.90
592 PB
15 Austin Rednour Gaston Gators logo 24.95
589
16 Nicholas Spina SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.16
574
17 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.17
573
18 Chase Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 25.19
572 PB
19 Andrew Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 25.25
568
20 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logo 25.27
567
21 Stephen Jones Biloxi Elite Swim Team logo 25.28
566
22 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 25.29
565
22 Liam Manning Shock Wave logo 25.29
565 0.0%
24 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 25.32
563 PB
24 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.32
563 PB
26 Jesse Musser Unattached-North Carolina logo 25.38
559
27 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 25.39
559 PB
28 Thomas Svane-From SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.42
557 PB
29 Henry McGugan Greensboro YMCA logo 25.44
555
30 Nathan Covello Cardinal Aquatics logo 25.48
553 PB
31 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.49
552 PB
32 Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 25.51
551
33 Samuel Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.53
549
34 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 25.57
547
35 Andre Fachin Unattached-North Carolina logo 25.58
546
36 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.59
546 PB
37 Alberto Zambrano Swimchester Sailfish logo 25.59
546
38 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 25.62
544
39 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 25.64
542
40 Cade Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.65
542
41 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 25.67
540 PB
42 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 25.68
540
43 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 25.69
539 PB
44 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team logo 25.70
539 PB
44 Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 25.70
539
46 Jack Edelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.71
538
47 NATHAN WALTON Palmetto Aquatics logo 25.72
537 PB
48 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 25.73
537 PB
49 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 25.75
535
50 James Dodds Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 25.77
534
50 Stetson Lamb Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 25.77
534
52 Nathan Davis Triton Swimming logo 25.78
534
52 Tyler Eldred Unattached-North Carolina logo 25.78
534
54 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.79
533
55 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logo 25.80
532
56 Cade Anderson Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.81
532 PB
57 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 25.85
529 PB
57 tiger Pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.85
529 PB
57 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 25.85
529
60 Drake Moretz Asheville Swim Club logo 25.92
525
60 Brooks Marquette Lexington Dolphins logo 25.92
525
62 William Hutchins Cardinal Aquatics logo 25.95
523
63 Mikhail Johnston Dynamo Swim Club logo 25.96
523
64 Timothy Stewart Buckhead Aquatics logo 25.99
521
65 Conner Van Vooren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 26.01
520
66 Connor McCourt SwimMAC Carolina logo 26.04
518
67 Jonathan Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 26.09
515
68 Austin Fischbach Excel Aquatics logo 26.11
514
69 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo 26.16
511
69 Charles Hall Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 26.16
511
71 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 26.23
507
72 John Stone Buckhead Aquatics logo 26.26
505
73 Jake O'Neill Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 26.27
504
74 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logo 26.30
503
75 Noah Nicholas City Of Atlanta logo 26.43
495 PB
76 Peter Neto Sunkist Swim Team logo 26.45
494
77 William Zevgolis Coastal Aquatic Club logo 26.54
489
78 Jacob Bibeau Triton Swimming logo 26.71
480
Christian Lorys Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo NS