Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Isaac Jones Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:59.26
778 +2.7% SB
2 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 4:02.66
746 PB
3 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 4:05.12
724
4 Alex Ballard Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:09.15
689
5 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:10.81
676
6 Kash Eason Laurel Swim Association logo 4:11.62
669 PB
7 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:14.25
648
8 Curtis Wiltsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:17.29
626
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 tiger Pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:13.62
653
10 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 4:14.93
643 0.0%
11 Thomas Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:16.17
634
12 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:16.54
631
13 Arthur Ensign-George Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:17.37
625
14 Matt Agostinelli City of Charleston Southern logo 4:17.89
621
15 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 4:19.81
608
16 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:22.16
592
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Erek Nelson Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 4:14.72
645 PB
18 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:18.24
619
19 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:18.33
618
20 Mikhail Johnston Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:19.36
611
21 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 4:19.85
607
22 Chase Kennedy Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.98
600 PB
23 Conner Van Vooren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:21.02
599 -0.5%
24 Derek Wu Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:21.12
599
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:10.91
675
26 Justin Cucchi Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:16.56
631 PB
27 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:17.06
627
28 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logo 4:18.19
619 PB
29 Ethan Hurst Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 4:19.30
611 PB
30 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.92
600
Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 4:22.92
586
Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 4:23.05
586 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Trevor Carroll Unattached-North Carolina logo 4:01.32
758
2 Isaac Jones Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:03.16
741 +1.1% SB
3 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 4:03.28
740 PB
4 Alex Ballard Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:07.79
701
5 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 4:10.23
680
6 Curtis Wiltsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:11.79
668
7 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:12.58
661
8 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:13.56
654
9 Kash Eason Laurel Swim Association logo 4:14.21
649
10 Thomas Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:14.34
648
11 tiger Pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:17.06
627
12 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:17.29
626
13 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:17.41
625
14 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 4:17.61
623 -1.1%
15 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 4:17.81
622
16 Matt Agostinelli City of Charleston Southern logo 4:17.97
621
17 Arthur Ensign-George Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:18.01
621
18 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:18.30
618
19 Mikhail Johnston Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:18.60
616
20 Erek Nelson Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 4:18.63
616
21 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:18.79
615
22 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 4:19.15
612
23 Chase Kennedy Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:19.56
609 PB
24 Conner Van Vooren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:19.74
608 0.0%
25 Derek Wu Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:19.81
608
26 Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 4:19.93
607 PB
27 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:19.97
607
28 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:20.21
605
29 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logo 4:20.40
604
30 Ethan Hurst Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 4:20.51
603 PB
31 Connor LaMastra Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.57
602
32 Justin Cucchi Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.59
602 PB
33 Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 4:20.73
601
34 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:20.92
600
35 AUSTIN RICH Carolina Aquatic logo 4:20.97
600
36 Richard Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logo 4:22.44
590 PB
37 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:22.53
589
38 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:22.87
587
39 Samuel Mahoney SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:24.42
577
40 John Cairns Duke Aquatics logo 4:25.16
572 PB
41 Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logo 4:25.26
571
42 JT Morehead SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:25.58
569
43 Beau Brauer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 4:26.08
566
44 Drake Moretz Asheville Swim Club logo 4:26.13
565
45 Tyler D'Allaird SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:26.16
565 PB
46 Andrew Ferrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:26.36
564
47 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo 4:26.62
562
48 Jack Christie Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:26.87
561
49 Roland Chang Germantown Center Swim Team logo 4:27.28
558
50 Tristan Little Laurel Swim Association logo 4:27.44
557
51 Joey Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:28.73
549
52 Charles Hall Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 4:29.83
543
53 Mattes Lindenbauer Unattached-North Carolina logo 4:29.87
542
54 Taylor Owen Triton Swimming logo 4:31.04
535
55 Hayden Kasavicha Carolina Aquatic logo 4:32.93
524
56 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:33.40
522
Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Connor McCourt SwimMAC Carolina logo NS