Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelsi Dahlia unattached 58.35
867
2 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 59.52
817 +0.1% SB
3 Christina Bechtel Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:00.09
794 -0.5%
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.17
753 +0.4% PB
5 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:01.50
741
6 Lisa Arnold Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:01.88
727
7 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.60
702
8 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.98
690 -4.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:02.83
694
10 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 1:03.34
678
11 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 1:03.68
667
12 Shir Wasserman Marshall University Aquatics logo 1:03.98
658
13 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:04.27
649 +0.4% PB
14 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.46
643
15 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.59
639
16 Michelle Case unattached 1:04.64
638
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Caroline Clark unattached 1:03.76
665 PB
18 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.89
630
19 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:05.02
627 -1.3%
20 Mallory Shake Lexington Dolphins logo 1:05.83
604
21 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics logo 1:06.30
591
22 Sirena Rowe North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:06.36
589 PB
23 Mary Murphy Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:06.64
582
24 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.84
577
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelsi Dahlia unattached 58.27
871
2 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:00.22
789 -1.0%
3 Christina Bechtel Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:00.37
783 -1.0%
4 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.14
754 PB
5 Lisa Arnold Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:01.76
731
6 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:01.97
724
7 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.98
723 -0.9%
8 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.14
718
9 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.24
714 -2.8%
10 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:02.73
698
11 Michelle Case unattached 1:04.03
656 PB
12 Shir Wasserman Marshall University Aquatics logo 1:04.10
654
13 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.15
652 PB
14 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 1:04.21
651
14 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:04.21
651 +0.5% PB
16 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 1:04.36
646
17 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.78
634
18 Caroline Clark unattached 1:05.35
617
19 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:05.40
616 -1.9%
20 Sirena Rowe North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 1:05.42
615 PB
21 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.43
615
22 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.49
613
23 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics logo 1:05.77
605
24 Mallory Shake Lexington Dolphins logo 1:05.83
604
25 Mary Murphy Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:05.84
604
26 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:05.90
602
27 Kaya Winchell Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:06.04
598
28 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 1:06.05
598
29 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:06.22
593 PB
30 Caroline Spence Florence Area Swim Team logo 1:06.39
589 PB
31 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.53
585
32 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:06.63
582
33 Hitona Miyabayashi Triton Swimming logo 1:06.67
581
34 Uma Knaven North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:06.67
581
35 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 1:06.76
579
35 Madison Holland SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.76
579 PB
37 Katie Qualls SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.78
578
38 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.79
578
39 Zoe Whelan Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:06.85
577
40 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.94
574 -0.8%
41 Hannah Robins Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:06.98
573
42 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:07.12
570
42 Emma Skinner Triton Swimming logo 1:07.12
570
44 Christin Eckerle Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:07.16
569
45 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:07.19
568
46 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 1:07.73
554
47 Abbey Autry Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:07.90
550
48 Anna Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:07.91
550
48 Brianna Mazzei Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:07.91
550
50 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 1:07.98
548 PB
51 Celeste Turner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:08.00
548
52 Sydney Mondzelewski Excel Aquatics logo 1:08.03
547
53 Lauren Shepherd Lexington Dolphins logo 1:08.19
543
54 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 1:08.29
541
55 Annie Holmes Triton Swimming logo 1:08.32
540
56 Emily LeClair Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:08.34
540 PB
57 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:08.35
539 PB
58 Emily Lewantowicz Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:08.41
538
59 Mariah Clemons Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:08.58
534 PB
60 Morgan Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:08.93
526
61 Bailey Deas Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 1:09.14
521
62 Sarah Ciampa Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:09.15
521
63 Lilly Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:09.34
517
64 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 1:09.47
514
65 Sarah Ammons Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:09.88
505
66 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:10.18
498
67 Hannah Schriefer SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:10.26
497
68 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 1:10.58
490
69 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:10.69
488
70 Ariel Hopper SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:10.84
485
71 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:11.43
473
72 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:11.66
468
73 Ashley Slocum Duke Aquatics logo 1:11.82
465
74 Jessica Blanchard Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:12.12
459
75 Rachel Hughes Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:12.53
451
76 Natalie Van Noy Excel Aquatics logo 1:12.94
444
77 Laurrie Hermes unattached 1:44.27
152
Rachel Redmond SwimMAC Carolina logo NS