Site logo

2014-15 Ohio State Championships

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day 1:46.96
164 +0.7% PB
2 Lauren Heller Hawken logoHawken 1:48.57
156 -0.3%
3 Claire Doerr Hawken logoHawken 1:49.48
152 +2.3% PB
4 Abby Wilson Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:49.91
150 +2.3% PB
5 Claire Gilmore Mariemont logoMariemont 1:50.84
146 +0.0% SB
6 Olivia Chick Yellow Springs logoYellow Springs 1:51.62
143 +0.5% PB
7 Anna Lynch Oakwood logoOakwood 1:52.18
140 +0.7% PB
8 Maureen Rakovec Hawken logoHawken 1:55.01
128 +3.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Abby Rapien Taylor logoTaylor 1:53.87
133 -0.3%
10 Summer Svitavsky Hawken logoHawken 1:54.02
132 +0.4% PB
11 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 1:55.58
126 PB
12 Katherine Gaburo Mariemont logoMariemont 1:55.91
124 -0.5%
13 Macleary Moran Chaminade Julienne logoChaminade Julienne 1:56.00
124 -0.7%
14 Abigail Koerwitz Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 1:58.16
115 +0.6% SB
15 Sarah Campbell Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:58.36
115
Jenna Macrae Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day 1:47.93
159 -0.2%
2 Lauren Heller Hawken logoHawken 1:49.45
152 -1.1%
3 Abby Wilson Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:49.87
150 +2.3% PB
4 Claire Doerr Hawken logoHawken 1:50.01
150 +1.8% SB
5 Olivia Chick Yellow Springs logoYellow Springs 1:51.73
142 +0.4% PB
6 Claire Gilmore Mariemont logoMariemont 1:51.96
141 -1.0%
7 Anna Lynch Oakwood logoOakwood 1:52.21
140 +0.7% PB
8 Maureen Rakovec Hawken logoHawken 1:53.02
136 +4.9% SB
9 Summer Svitavsky Hawken logoHawken 1:53.92
133 +0.5% PB
10 Abby Rapien Taylor logoTaylor 1:54.47
130 -0.8%
11 Katherine Gaburo Mariemont logoMariemont 1:54.95
128 +0.3% SB
12 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 1:55.10
128 PB
13 Macleary Moran Chaminade Julienne logoChaminade Julienne 1:55.25
127 -0.1%
14 Jenna Macrae Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day 1:55.37
127 -0.7%
15 Sarah Campbell Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:55.59
126
16 Abigail Koerwitz Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 1:56.13
123 +2.3% SB
17 Corinne Harris Calvert logoCalvert 1:56.97
120
18 Kierstyn Cassidy Waynesville logoWaynesville 1:57.05
120 -0.6%
19 Paige Griesse Granville logoGranville 1:57.30
119 +0.7% PB
20 Aleah Hixenbaugh Shawnee (Lima) logoShawnee (Lima) 1:58.65
113 PB
21 Erin Xu Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 1:59.39
111 +0.8% PB
22 Kasey Darnell Wauseon logoWauseon 1:59.92
109
23 Anne Criddle Wyoming logoWyoming 1:59.96
108 -0.8%
24 Catherine Mullen Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 2:00.24
107 +3.9% PB