Site logo

2014-15 Ohio State Championships

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kiley Eble Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 55.57
152 +0.5% SB
2 Ragen Engel Catholic Central (Springfield) logoCatholic Central (Springfield) 55.63
152 +0.5% PB
3 Lauren Olson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 56.26
147 -0.1%
4 Isabelle Murray Taylor logoTaylor 56.33
146 -0.5%
5 Kerrigan Vargo Sandusky logoSandusky 56.49
145 +2.0% PB
6 Bailey Cahill Tippecanoe logoTippecanoe 56.58
145 0.0%
7 Lucy Callard Seven Hills Upper logoSeven Hills Upper 56.99
142 -0.2%
8 Rachel Politi Columbus School logoColumbus School 57.08
141 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Becca Knapper Worthington Christian logoWorthington Christian 57.36
139 +4.6% PB
10 Cassidy Fry Oakwood logoOakwood 57.54
138 -1.2%
11 Victoria Glunt Notre Dame Cathedral Latin logoNotre Dame Cathedral Latin 58.04
134 -0.9%
12 Madeline Schaffer Wilmington logoWilmington 58.17
133 -2.1%
13 Eleanor Smith Columbus School logoColumbus School 58.34
132 +3.1% PB
14 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 58.53
131 +3.6% PB
15 Alyssa Decker Eastwood logoEastwood 58.73
129 PB
Jenna Macrae Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kiley Eble Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 55.84
150 +0.0% SB
2 Lauren Olson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 56.11
148 +0.1% PB
3 Isabelle Murray Taylor logoTaylor 56.38
146 -0.6%
4 Lucy Callard Seven Hills Upper logoSeven Hills Upper 56.53
145 +0.6% PB
5 Kerrigan Vargo Sandusky logoSandusky 56.61
144 +1.8% PB
6 Bailey Cahill Tippecanoe logoTippecanoe 56.66
144 -0.1%
7 Rachel Politi Columbus School logoColumbus School 56.85
143 -0.7%
8 Ragen Engel Catholic Central (Springfield) logoCatholic Central (Springfield) 57.18
140 -2.2%
9 Becca Knapper Worthington Christian logoWorthington Christian 57.34
139 +4.7% PB
10 Cassidy Fry Oakwood logoOakwood 57.55
138 -1.2%
11 Madeline Schaffer Wilmington logoWilmington 57.70
136 -1.3%
12 Victoria Glunt Notre Dame Cathedral Latin logoNotre Dame Cathedral Latin 58.04
134 -0.9%
13 Sarah Martin Granville logoGranville 58.62
130 +3.5% PB
14 Eleanor Smith Columbus School logoColumbus School 58.86
128 +2.2% PB
15 Jenna Macrae Cincinnati Country Day logoCincinnati Country Day 59.06
127 -0.4%
15 Alyssa Decker Eastwood logoEastwood 59.06
127 PB
17 Molly Franklin Sandusky logoSandusky 59.37
125 +2.2% PB
18 Emma Meyer Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 59.47
124 +0.3% PB
19 Arielle Arnett Tippecanoe logoTippecanoe 59.81
122 -1.8%
20 Taylor Tofil Cardinal Mooney logoCardinal Mooney 59.82
122 PB
21 Spencer Crawford Hawken logoHawken 1:00.03
121 +3.0% PB
22 Abigail Thompson Catholic Central (Springfield) logoCatholic Central (Springfield) 1:00.16
120 -2.2%
23 Mira Rhodes Oakwood logoOakwood 1:00.19
119 -1.1%
24 Jordyn Torrens New Richmond logoNew Richmond 1:00.60
117 -3.2%