Site logo

2014-15 Ohio State Championships

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grace Anne Long Upper Arlington logo 1:48.78
155
2 Emmy Sehmann Bowling Green logo 1:49.47
152 PB
3 Sally Clough Springboro logo 1:51.28
144 -1.6%
4 Molly Zilch Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logo 1:51.29
144 -0.9%
5 Emma King Centerville logo 1:51.50
143 -1.0%
6 Lauren Devorace Rocky River logo 1:51.92
141 +2.3% PB
7 Marissa Martin Anderson logo 1:52.16
140 -0.5%
8 Zhada Fields Saint Ursula (Toledo) logo 1:52.27
140
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kathleen Kerr Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logo 1:51.79
142 -1.1%
10 Ellie Nebraska Olentangy logo 1:51.97
141 +3.0% PB
11 Madelyn Shaffer Springfield North logo 1:52.34
139 -1.4%
12 Nicole Swartz Centerville logo 1:52.62
138 -1.0%
13 Allison Bloebaum Mason logo 1:52.68
138 +0.4% PB
14 Genevieve Rice Lakota West logo 1:52.85
137 -0.4%
15 Natalie Gundling Hudson logo 1:53.36
135 -0.5%
16 Julia Moran Ursuline Academy logo 1:53.72
134 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grace Anne Long Upper Arlington logo 1:48.71
156
2 Emmy Sehmann Bowling Green logo 1:49.63
152 PB
3 Molly Zilch Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logo 1:50.09
149 +0.2% PB
4 Sally Clough Springboro logo 1:51.15
145 -1.5%
5 Zhada Fields Saint Ursula (Toledo) logo 1:51.27
144
6 Marissa Martin Anderson logo 1:51.29
144 +0.2% PB
7 Emma King Centerville logo 1:51.46
143 -1.0%
8 Lauren Devorace Rocky River logo 1:52.19
140 +2.1% PB
9 Ellie Nebraska Olentangy logo 1:52.29
140 +2.7% PB
10 Kathleen Kerr Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logo 1:52.40
139 -1.6%
11 Madelyn Shaffer Springfield North logo 1:52.92
137 -2.0%
12 Natalie Gundling Hudson logo 1:52.94
137 -0.1%
13 Nicole Swartz Centerville logo 1:53.14
136 -1.5%
13 Allison Bloebaum Mason logo 1:53.14
136 -0.1%
15 Julia Moran Ursuline Academy logo 1:53.61
134 -0.8%
16 Genevieve Rice Lakota West logo 1:53.97
132 -1.4%
17 Samantha Curtin Rutherford Hayes logo 1:54.04
132 PB
18 Gabriella Marinelli Mason logo 1:54.26
131 -0.4%
19 Rollie Grinder Ursuline Academy logo 1:54.93
128 -1.3%
20 Hannah May Sycamore logo 1:55.09
128 -0.2%
21 Anna Fischer Upper Arlington logo 1:55.29
127 -1.4%
22 Gabrielle Palazzo Hudson logo 1:55.43
126 -0.2%
23 Elizabeth Troy Mason logo 1:55.82
125 -3.0%
24 Lexie Hardewig Turpin logo 1:56.76
121 -1.8%