Site logo

2014-15 Ohio State Championships

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Crile Hart Hawken logoHawken 1:03.78
152 +1.5% PB
2 Michelle Prayson Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 1:04.08
150 -0.0%
3 Leah Dupre Mariemont logoMariemont 1:04.29
148 +1.8% PB
4 Gracyn McQueary Bethel logoBethel 1:06.48
134 -0.3%
5 Laramie Reed Northeastern logoNortheastern 1:06.65
132 -0.5%
6 Noelle Kipp Oakwood logoOakwood 1:07.02
130 +0.0% SB
7 Lauren Olson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 1:07.16
129 -0.9%
Grace Seibert Shawnee (Springfield) logoShawnee (Springfield) DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kirstin Boni Chesterland West Geauga logoChesterland West Geauga 1:07.68
126 +2.3% PB
10 Maureen Gray Kenton logoKenton 1:07.77
125 PB
11 Morgan Massie Carroll logoCarroll 1:08.06
123 -1.4%
12 Rebecca Prangley Wyoming logoWyoming 1:08.21
122 -2.5%
13 Audrey Grammel Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:08.27
122 +0.3% PB
14 Brooke Woellert Mariemont logoMariemont 1:08.51
121 -3.3%
15 Darcy Schild Perkins logoPerkins 1:08.53
120 +2.7% SB
16 Grace Stimson Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 1:09.21
116 -2.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Crile Hart Hawken logoHawken 1:04.20
149 +0.8% PB
2 Michelle Prayson Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 1:04.58
146 -0.8%
3 Leah Dupre Mariemont logoMariemont 1:04.61
146 +1.4% PB
4 Gracyn McQueary Bethel logoBethel 1:05.28
142 +1.5% PB
5 Laramie Reed Northeastern logoNortheastern 1:06.74
132 -0.6%
6 Lauren Olson Bishop Fenwick logoBishop Fenwick 1:06.82
131 -0.4%
7 Noelle Kipp Oakwood logoOakwood 1:06.98
130 +0.1% SB
8 Grace Seibert Shawnee (Springfield) logoShawnee (Springfield) 1:07.08
130 -1.9%
9 Maureen Gray Kenton logoKenton 1:07.25
129 PB
10 Kirstin Boni Chesterland West Geauga logoChesterland West Geauga 1:07.47
127 +2.6% PB
11 Morgan Massie Carroll logoCarroll 1:07.67
126 -0.8%
12 Audrey Grammel Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 1:07.70
126 +1.2% PB
13 Brooke Woellert Mariemont logoMariemont 1:08.05
123 -2.6%
14 Darcy Schild Perkins logoPerkins 1:08.26
122 +3.0% SB
15 Grace Stimson Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 1:08.30
122 -1.0%
16 Rebecca Prangley Wyoming logoWyoming 1:08.43
121 -2.8%
17 Rose Mlakar Bay logoBay 1:08.48
121 +0.7% PB
18 Gabrielle Gooding River Valley logoRiver Valley 1:08.85
119
19 Nicole Borgerding Minster logoMinster 1:08.90
118
20 Juliana Chen Oakwood logoOakwood 1:09.14
117 -3.2%
20 Annelise Gibson Kenton Ridge logoKenton Ridge 1:09.14
117 +0.5% PB
22 Nina Morgan Mariemont logoMariemont 1:09.93
112 -1.0%
23 Abby Blinka Archbishop Hoban logoArchbishop Hoban 1:10.25
110 -0.6%
24 Gwyneth Resch Gilmour Academy logoGilmour Academy 1:11.06
105 +5.0% PB