Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crile Hart
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Shelly Prayson
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Leah Dupre
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Laramie Reed
Northeastern
|
Northeastern | FR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Noelle Kipp
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Olson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 12 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Grace Seibert
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackie Boni Boni
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maureen Gray
Kenton
|
Kenton | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Massie
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Becca Prangley
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Audrey Grammel
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Woellert
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | FR | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Darcy Schild
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Stimson
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crile Hart
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 141 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Shelly Prayson
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SR | 139 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Leah Dupre
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 139 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Laramie Reed
Northeastern
|
Northeastern | FR | 125 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Lauren Olson
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 124 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Noelle Kipp
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 123 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Seibert
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 123 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Maureen Gray
Kenton
|
Kenton | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackie Boni Boni
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | 120 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Massie
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 119 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Audrey Grammel
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 119 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Woellert
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | FR | 117 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Darcy Schild
Perkins
|
Perkins | SR | 115 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Grace Stimson
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 115 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Becca Prangley
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 114 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Rose Mlakar
Bay
|
Bay | SO | 114 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Gabrielle Gooding
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 112 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nikki Borgerding
Minster
|
Minster | SR | 112 | – | ||
20 |
Juliana Chen
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 110 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Annelise Gibson
Kenton Ridge
|
Kenton Ridge | JR | 110 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nina Morgan
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 106 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Abby Blinka
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 104 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Gwynnie Resch
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | FR | 99 | -2.8% |