Site logo

ST TXLA New Year's Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colin Liu Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:06.60
843 PB
2 Parker Saltsman Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:13.39
650 +2.8% PB
3 Hagen Hurst Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:14.49
620 -0.6%
4 Sawyer Stolarczyk Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:14.86
610 PB
5 Matthew Schleicher Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:15.26
737 -0.9%
6 Jacob Schmitt Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:15.29
599
7 Harrison Tater Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:15.39
734 -0.4%
8 Shepherd Sewell Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:17.53
540 +3.7% PB
9 Andre Robles Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:17.87
532
10 Austin Ross Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:18.52
515
11 Hayden Scarborough Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:19.38
494 +0.4% PB
12 Brennan Scully Lone Star Aquatic Club logoLone Star Aquatic Club 1:21.95
567
13 Eli Cleaver Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:23.66
391 PB
14 David Le Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:24.09
381 -3.1%
15 Suhaan Gopal Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:25.28
488 +1.4% PB
16 Camden Wells Capital of Texas Aquatics logoCapital of Texas Aquatics 1:26.32
464 +0.3% PB
17 Graceson Ognoskie Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:26.59
458
18 Roger Henson Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:28.76
410
19 Greysen Simpson Lone Star Aquatic Club logoLone Star Aquatic Club 1:29.45
265
20 Gear Noel Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:29.56
392
21 Caden Fitzpatrick Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:29.97
383
22 Yash Mehta Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:30.33
247
23 Carson Woertink Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:30.90
364
24 Luis Marquez Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:31.04
234 +9.8% PB
25 Parth Lavania Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:31.09
233 +5.9% PB
26 Blaine Petty Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:32.01
215
27 Max Laine Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:32.27
210
28 Holten Edwards Heart of Texas logoHeart of Texas 1:33.08
319 +5.2% PB
29 Connor Bratton Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 1:33.60
185
30 Joseph Wilson Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:34.88
163 PB
31 Braden Bugbee Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:35.15
278
32 Tyler Burchett ATAC logoATAC 1:36.28
139 +1.1% PB
33 Mathias Libersat Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:38.27
108
34 Aiden Giroux Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:41.22
66 -0.7%
Hudson Radcliff Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming DQ
Maxton Boyer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Justin Shi Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pierce Propst Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:02.43
704 -0.3%
2 Aaron Lee Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:03.72
659 +0.1% PB
3 Cruz Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:04.67
797 +0.7% PB
4 Skyler Yue Lone Star Aquatic Club logoLone Star Aquatic Club 1:05.49
600 +1.2% PB
5 Raphael Wang Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:05.72
592 -1.4%
6 Samuel Schleicher Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:07.22
544 +4.1% PB
7 Cade Sullivan Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:07.29
541 +1.6% PB
8 Alex Fusti-Molnar Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:07.47
705 +1.4% PB
9 Christian Gamez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:08.77
495 -1.2%
10 Kevin Qian Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:08.98
657
11 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:09.19
482 PB
12 Tristan McCain Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:09.88
629 +3.6% PB
13 Joseph Zhang Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:10.20
451 -0.9%
14 Hudson Fitzpatrick Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:10.24
450 -1.1%
15 Walter Armstrong Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:10.83
432 +2.0% PB
16 Derek Brown Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:10.91
430 -4.7%
17 Nicholas Turner Victoria Texas Aquatic Club logoVictoria Texas Aquatic Club 1:11.48
580 +0.6% PB
18 Matthew Jiampietro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:11.62
575 +1.8% PB
19 Colton Spaulding Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:12.99
535 +1.1% PB
20 Daniel Ybarbo Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:13.19
529 +3.1% PB
21 Aaron Li Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:13.42
358 +4.4% PB
22 Hayden Echols Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.81
347 +6.7% PB
23 Campbell Noel Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:14.24
498 -5.7%
24 Sheamus Horton Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:14.57
489 +2.0% PB
25 Brandon Cho Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:15.14
473 +7.6% PB
26 Zachary Goh Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:15.85
292 +3.4% PB
27 Logan Schaefer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:16.09
286 +3.0% PB
28 Samuel Yang Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:16.71
429 +2.9% PB
29 Josiah Leese Lone Star Aquatic Club logoLone Star Aquatic Club 1:17.15
417 -4.7%
30 Victor Teeters Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:17.75
401 -0.1%
31 Abram Rheinheimer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:17.91
397 -1.1%
32 Tyler Grimm unattached 1:18.06
237 PB
32 Christopher Liu Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:18.06
237 PB
34 Calvin Winterbottom Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:18.08
392 +1.3% PB
35 Garrett Herb Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:18.42
228 +2.0% PB
36 Song Yue Li Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:18.91
216 -2.9%
37 Liam Riley Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:19.46
203 -2.1%
38 Georgios Adamopoulos Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:19.63
199 +6.9% PB
39 Griffin Parker Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:20.30
335 +3.7% PB
40 Sean Goodman Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:20.42
332
41 Luka Pavel Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 1:22.36
284 +2.8% PB
Hudson Ingram Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Christopher Auditore Lone Star Aquatic Club logoLone Star Aquatic Club NS