Site logo

ST TXLA New Year's Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 1:38.49
950 +0.3% PB
2 Kyle Valdez Austin Swim Club logo 1:42.87
757 +0.6% PB
3 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:43.28
715 -4.1%
4 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:43.53
720 -1.0%
5 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:44.65
712 -0.9%
6 Gavin Moak Austin Swim Club logo 1:44.73
689 -0.2%
7 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 1:45.06
701 +0.5% PB
8 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 1:45.93
679 +0.2% PB
9 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 1:46.02
646 -2.5%
10 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 1:46.12
655 -1.1%
11 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 1:46.41
637
12 Nathan Early Waterloo Swimming logo 1:46.52
665 -1.4%
13 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 1:46.95
728 -0.6%
14 Axel Torres Hecker Austin Swim Club logo 1:47.32
625 -6.8%
15 John Leeds Austin Swim Club logo 1:47.53
640 +1.5% PB
16 Caleb Jahnke Texas Gold logo 1:47.97
610 +1.2% PB
17 Blake Ellinor Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.08
596 +1.5% SB
18 Shane Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:48.73
684 -1.8%
19 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:48.91
577 +1.7% SB
20 Joel Orloff Austin Swim Club logo 1:49.11
583 +0.0% PB
21 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:49.36
669 -5.3%
22 Justin Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:49.44
667 +3.8% PB
23 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 1:49.60
591 -1.7%
24 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:49.85
585 -1.5%
25 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:50.19
557 -0.5%
26 Jacob Thomas Austin Swim Club logo 1:50.43
552
27 Andrew Haapala Flatiron Athletic Club logo 1:50.50
570 PB
28 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 1:50.61
537 -0.2%
29 Matthew Reysa Austin Swim Club logo 1:50.66
638 PB
30 Joe Hunninghake Nitro Swimming logo 1:51.08
556 -3.9%
31 Josh Wadley Waterloo Swimming logo 1:51.24
533 +1.1% PB
32 Caleb Farris Western Hills logo 1:51.48
547 +2.6% PB
33 Joshua Bannon Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.24
511 -3.1%
34 Alexander Skowronski Waterloo Swimming logo 1:52.28
510 PB
35 Eric Li Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.33
528 -3.1%
36 Ian Clennan Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 1:52.51
505 -0.4%
37 Chase Broeckelmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.85
497 -1.6%
38 Connor Foote Streamline Aquat logo 1:52.91
586 +3.0% PB
39 Monty Yetter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.03
583 +2.8% PB
40 Maxim Vinnik Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.30
577 +2.8% PB
41 Andrew Polcyn Streamline Aquat logo 1:53.37
476 -2.8%
42 Nick Lambiase Austin Swim Club logo 1:53.64
499 -9.7%
43 Jacob Chappelear Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:55.18
447 -6.5%
44 David Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:55.26
533 PB
45 Huy Lai Waterloo Swimming logo 1:55.42
461 +4.6% PB
46 Devon Jorgenson Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:55.88
451 +0.2% PB
47 James McCurley Austin Swim Club logo 1:56.30
414 PB
48 Gal Shraga Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 1:57.02
427 -1.2%
49 Thomas Blackman Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:57.53
484
50 Aidan McCusker Waterloo Swimming logo 1:57.59
483 -0.2%
51 Ramsey Foote Nitro Swimming logo 1:57.82
393 -8.0%
52 Nathaniel Li Austin Swim Club logo 1:57.98
389
53 Gabe Macklem Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:58.29
383 PB
54 Larry Pan Austin Swim Club logo 1:58.49
369 +1.7% SB
55 Gage Gordon Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:58.51
464 -3.1%
56 Quentin Sumner Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.56
463 -6.6%
57 Andrew Taffinder Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.68
375 +5.1% SB
58 Jack Peterson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:58.78
458 +1.8% PB
59 Andrew Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 1:59.21
383 PB
60 Brady Roswech Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:59.65
374 +6.2% PB
61 Alexander Foote Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.81
371 -2.7%
62 Christopher Jones Western Hills logo 1:59.89
436 +2.3% PB
63 Duncan Arnold Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.14
365 +3.7% PB
64 Joseph Christensen Waterloo Swimming logo 2:00.65
420 -1.9%
65 Lane Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 2:00.66
420 +1.7% PB
66 Bennett Crowley Waterloo Swimming logo 2:01.06
330 +0.0% PB
67 Bo Ellett Victoria Texas Aquatic Club logo 2:01.45
405 -0.2%
68 Kevin Arellano Tigershark Swim logo 2:01.69
335 +2.8% SB
69 Jared Almon Tigershark Swim logo 2:02.33
306 -0.6%
70 Jordan Trimyer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:02.40
305 +0.6% PB
71 Jonas Eaton Nitro Swimming logo 2:02.46
385 +0.3% PB
72 Cade Dulaney Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:02.74
316 +1.6% PB
72 Devin Jones ATAC logo 2:02.74
316 -1.4%
74 Marco Khalil Waterloo Swimming logo 2:02.93
376
75 Gregory Clarke Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.28
306 +4.3% PB
76 Kyle Larson Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.76
360 +1.7% PB
77 Jacob Hughes Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:04.45
269 +1.0% SB
78 Andres Galvan Austin Swim Club logo 2:05.91
321 +2.2% PB
79 Walker Magnusson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:06.49
251 -1.9%
80 Savion Santor Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:06.87
304 PB
81 William Wallace Austin Swim Club logo 2:07.70
290 +2.1% SB
82 Hayden Anconetani Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:08.33
221 -4.3%
83 Nolan Amblard Austin Swim Club logo 2:08.71
273 PB
84 Jacob Bruce unattached 2:08.74
199 +0.7% PB
85 Abraham Dawson Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:09.20
264 +3.0% PB
86 Alexander Ball Fort Hood Area Dolphins logo 2:10.12
193 -2.8%
87 Marcus Leese Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:13.04
152 +1.4% PB
88 Davis Bearden Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:15.13
174 +1.0% PB
Lucas Wheal Western Hills logo NS
Jackie Dale Waterloo Swimming logo NS
Sam Parker Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Daniel Warren Nitro Swimming logo NS
Kibou Jenkins Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Taishi Jenkins Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Quinn Mauck Nitro Swimming logo NS
Christian Gomez Nitro Swimming logo NS
Jacob Dittoe Austin Swim Club logo NS
Nicholas Lazzari Lone Star Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters