Site logo

Filters

FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL

400 IM Men 13 - 14

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:06.26
875 -3.7%
2 Enrique Rodriguez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 4:22.35
719 +4.8% PB
3 Agustin Rodriguez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 4:25.01
694 +1.5% PB
4 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:26.67
678 PB
5 Nicholas Kjaerulff East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 4:27.71
773
6 Mason Taylor Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 4:27.78
668 +2.0% PB
7 Brennan Binder South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:28.08
665 PB
8 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:28.09
665 PB
9 Alejandro Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:33.57
719 +4.0% PB
10 Sebastian Pacheco Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 4:35.73
597 PB
11 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:36.19
593 PB
12 Dylan Dam Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 4:36.45
693
13 Juan Abella Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:38.33
677
14 Marcelo Mansur Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:40.01
662
15 Carlos Lezcano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:40.30
557
16 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:40.57
555 +0.6% PB
17 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:41.14
652 -0.4%
18 Daniel De Aguiar City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 4:43.73
629 +1.6% PB
19 Lucas Porven South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:47.38
598 PB
20 Christian Tijero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:47.88
594 +2.0% SB
21 Christopher Hau South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:49.32
481 +3.8% PB
22 Aitor Arrese-Igor Pine Crest logoPine Crest 4:50.10
575 PB
23 Michael Sam City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 4:52.31
457 +1.6% PB
24 Marco Cancio City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 4:52.89
552 PB
25 Giancarlo Diegues Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:53.92
544