Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 687 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 477 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 459 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 452 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
9 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 428 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 416 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 398 | +9.3% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 391 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
19 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 352 | -2.0% |