Site logo

Filters

FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL

200 IM Women 17 and Over

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.30
725 +6.4% SB
2 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:06.79
683 -1.7%
3 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:12.65
596 PB
4 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Florida logoYMCA of South Florida 2:17.88
531
5 Gabriella Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:18.52
524 -4.0%
6 Abigail Bush Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:19.81
509 -1.3%
7 Kaiana Kibler Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:28.80
422 PB
Madeleine Crean Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington NS

200 IM Women 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:05.87
698
2 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:07.55
671 +0.9% SB
3 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:08.91
650 -2.4%
4 Mallory Schleicher South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:09.61
639 +3.2% PB
5 Adrianna Barone Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:13.24
588 -2.1%
6 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Florida logoYMCA of South Florida 2:13.50
585 +2.3% PB
7 Sara Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:14.08
577 +5.1% PB
8 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:15.75
556 PB
9 Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:18.12
528 +5.5% SB
10 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:19.64
511
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:06.28
691
2 Mallory Schleicher South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:09.16
646 +3.5% PB
3 Heidi Smithwick Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:09.84
636 -0.9%
4 Amanda Kopas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:10.56
625 -3.7%
5 Adrianna Barone Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:13.01
591 -1.9%
6 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:13.88
580 PB
7 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Florida logoYMCA of South Florida 2:14.08
577 +1.8% PB
8 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:14.48
572 PB
9 Sara Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:15.86
555 +3.9% SB
10 Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:17.16
539 +6.2% SB
11 Gina Fimiano Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:17.34
537 PB
12 Sabrina Cronin Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:17.61
534
13 Skyler Powell Warwick logoWarwick 2:17.85
531 PB
14 Daniela Curbelo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:18.03
529 +3.4% SB
15 Adriana Gooding Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:18.68
522
16 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:18.69
522 +2.2% PB
17 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:19.11
517 +2.0% SB
18 Maya Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:19.60
512 -1.5%
19 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 2:20.57
501 -0.4%
20 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:20.61
501 -2.2%
21 Regina Gallastegui Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:21.57
491 PB
22 Maddie Kozel Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:21.59
490
23 Abby Nigro YMCA of South Florida logoYMCA of South Florida 2:23.05
475 -3.5%
24 Aura Macias Manueco Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:24.04
466
25 Patricia Perdomo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:25.15
455
26 Andrea Guerrero Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 2:27.96
430 -6.0%
Caitlyn Coe Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Ella Martinez East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club NS