Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVIN Brouwer | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:38.82 |
2 | CALVIN Brouwer | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:12.37 |
3 | Luke Mason | 400 Y IM | Prelims | 4:04.91 |
4 | CALVIN Brouwer | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:45.42 |
5 | Luke Mason | 400 Y IM | Finals | 4:06.71 |
6 | Ben Slate | 100 Y Breast | Prelims | 57.63 |
7 | Rhys Dickhudt | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:44.11 |
8 | Ben Slate | 200 Y Breast | Prelims | 2:06.21 |
9 | Luke Mason | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:44.91 |
10 | CALVIN Brouwer | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:45.23 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grove City | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Grove City | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Grove City | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Grove City | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Grove City | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Grove City (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Grove City (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Grove City (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Grove City (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Grove City (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Grove City (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Grove City (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Grove City (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Grove City (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Grove City (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Grove City (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Grove City (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Grove City (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Grove City (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Grove City (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Grove City (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Grove City (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Grove City (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Grove City (D) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Grove City (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Grove City (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Grove City (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Mason | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 622.0 |
2 | Benjamin Slate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 565.8 |
3 | J-Calvin Brouwer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 626.2 |
4 | Dane Hoselton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 566.4 |
5 | Garrett Dickhudt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 583.0 |