Site logo

Calvin College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:48.34
743 +8.3% PB
2 Ryan Leonard Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:51.16
687 +2.5% SB
3 Lukas Bauer Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:52.81
658 +9.7% SB
4 Lauri Hatunen Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:52.91
656 +5.0% SB
5 Esteban Gutierrez Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:52.97
655 +8.5% SB
6 Jonathan Busse Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:55.82
608 +4.2% SB
7 Luke Mason Grove City logoGrove City 1:59.10
559 -0.7%
8 Lars Lindberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:59.11
559
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Matt Howrey Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:57.43
583 +5.5% SB
10 Jared Toaz Findlay logoFindlay 1:57.95
575 +3.9% SB
11 Tristan James Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:57.96
575 +4.8% SB
12 Nathan Bourne Findlay logoFindlay 1:58.26
571 +9.6% SB
13 Ryan Gelderloos Calvin logoCalvin 1:58.83
563 +6.2% SB
14 Bryce Miner Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.19
558 +5.0% SB
15 Jonathan Bloedow Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:59.68
551 +2.5% SB
16 Ben Slate Grove City logoGrove City 2:01.68
524 +2.6% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Benjamin Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 1:54.16
635 +2.3% SB
18 Levi Lewis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:59.15
558 -0.1%
19 Fear Churchwell Calvin logoCalvin 2:00.07
545 +1.0% SB
20 Sam Konigsberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 2:01.16
531 +2.5% SB
21 Lucas Holcombe Calvin logoCalvin 2:02.07
519 +5.2% SB
22 Nathan Ladetto Findlay logoFindlay 2:02.59
512
23 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 2:03.38
503
24 Ian Wesolowski Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 2:05.62
476 +2.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ryan Leonard Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:52.26
667 +1.5% SB
X Keegan Hawkins Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:52.38
665 +1.9% PB
2 Harry Shalamon Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:52.45
664 +4.8% SB
3 Esteban Gutierrez Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:53.19
651 +8.4% SB
4 Lauri Hatunen Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:54.07
636 +4.0% SB
5 Ahmed NABIH Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:54.52
629
6 Jonathan Busse Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:54.80
624 +5.0% SB
7 Lukas Bauer Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:55.42
614 +7.6% SB
8 Luke Mason Grove City logoGrove City 1:55.46
613 +2.3% SB
X Drew Del Papa Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:55.60
611 +5.6% PB
9 Lars Lindberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:56.72
594 PB
X Arnoldo Herrera Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:56.74
593 +6.9% SB
X Tyler Endecott Findlay logoFindlay 1:56.98
590 +5.2% SB
10 Nathan Bourne Findlay logoFindlay 1:57.96
575 +9.8% SB
11 Jonathan Bloedow Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:58.24
571 +3.6% PB
12 Ben Slate Grove City logoGrove City 1:58.42
569 +5.2% SB
13 Matt Howrey Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:58.92
561 +4.3% SB
14 Bryce Miner Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.14
558 +5.0% SB
15 Ryan Gelderloos Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.65
551 +5.5% SB
16 Jared Toaz Findlay logoFindlay 1:59.76
550 +2.4% SB
17 Tristan James Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:59.79
549 +3.4% SB
18 Sam Konigsberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:59.89
548 +3.5% SB
19 Benjamin Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 2:00.23
543 -2.9%
20 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 2:01.18
531
X Tyler Sakalys-Moore Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:01.21
530 +3.8% SB
X Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 2:01.75
523 +4.0% SB
21 Nathan Ladetto Findlay logoFindlay 2:01.76
523
22 Fear Churchwell Calvin logoCalvin 2:02.11
518 -0.7%
23 Levi Lewis Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 2:02.17
518 -2.7%
X Tony Kraus Grove City logoGrove City 2:02.35
515 +6.3% SB
24 Lucas Holcombe Calvin logoCalvin 2:02.97
508 +4.5% SB
25 Gabriel Kirk Calvin logoCalvin 2:03.06
507 +8.1% PB
26 Ian Wesolowski Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 2:03.68
499 +3.8% SB
X Luke Delaney Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 2:04.03
495 +2.1% SB
27 Austin Stevens Findlay logoFindlay 2:05.57
477 +4.6% SB
28 Nick Peeps Calvin logoCalvin 2:05.78
474 +1.9% SB
29 Ryan Morris Grove City logoGrove City 2:06.59
465 +3.0% PB
30 Michael Orwin Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:07.41
456
31 Mathew Creeks Calvin logoCalvin 2:07.49
456 -1.5%
32 Andrew Gray Findlay logoFindlay 2:07.75
453 PB
33 Patrick Ambs Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:08.08
449 +5.2% SB
34 Joeseph Astrab Grove City logoGrove City 2:09.62
433 +0.9% PB
X Jacob Green Grove City logoGrove City 2:13.15
400 +3.7% PB
X Nathan Rose Grove City logoGrove City 2:14.38
389 +4.3% SB
35 Jason Alexander Grove City logoGrove City 2:15.17
382
36 Hector Guzman Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:15.67
378 +4.1% SB