Site logo

Calvin College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Northern Michigan (A) Northern Michigan
  1. Lena SOULAS
  2. Maggie Vaitkus
  3. Regan Kilburn
  4. Rachel Helm
1:33.71
 
757
2 Grand Valley (A) Grand Valley
  1. Lara Deibel
  2. Hannah Richard
  3. Sidney Weaver
  4. Mercedes Martinez
1:34.87
 
730
3 Calvin (A) Calvin
  1. Emily Gunderson
  2. Hannah Chao
  3. Alyssa Oezer
  4. Anna Serino
1:34.88
 
729
4 Findlay (A) Findlay
  1. Chris McFarland
  2. Hanna Cederholm
  3. Kendra Polewski
  4. Amanda Stiegal
1:35.02
 
726
5 Northern Michigan (B) Northern Michigan
  1. Emma Love
  2. Madelyn Irelan
  3. Riyah Rudeen
  4. Mallory Irelan
1:37.76
 
667
6 Calvin (B) Calvin
  1. Jenna Oezer
  2. Madelyn Smith
  3. Emilia Shokoohi
  4. Anna Weber
1:38.73
 
647
7 Findlay (B) Findlay
  1. Julia Snell
  2. Kristina Coleman
  3. Jenna Dasher
  4. Olivia Wile
1:38.85
 
645
8 Calvin (C) Calvin
  1. Kiersten Hollis
  2. Sydney Boyer
  3. Anna Kutschke
  4. Daniella Sugijanto
1:39.39
 
635
9 Grand Valley (B) Grand Valley
  1. Freyja Garbaccio
  2. Megan White
  3. Brooke Elenbaas
  4. Megan Shaughnessy
1:39.55
 
631
10 Grove City (A) Grove City
  1. Brittany Byer
  2. Jennifer Baglia
  3. DANIELLE LEDYARD
  4. Anne Shirley Dassow
1:39.65
 
630
11 Indiana Wesleyan (A) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Kamryn Vanwanzeele
  2. Madison Stuursma
  3. Sydney Darnell
  4. Emma Travis
1:40.50
 
614
12 Kalamazoo (A) Kalamazoo
  1. Erin Radermacher
  2. Courtney McGinnis
  3. Lesli Washington
  4. Stephanie Rauhoff
1:40.56
 
613
13 Calvin (D) Calvin
  1. Erica Stinton
  2. Emily Schellenboom
  3. Kalee Sparks
  4. Christine Lee
1:42.29
 
582
14 Calvin (E) Calvin
  1. Kiara Bromley
  2. Audrey Brinks
  3. Katie Hulst
  4. Libby Engle
1:42.60
 
577
15 Grand Valley (C) Grand Valley
  1. Paige Hoeve
  2. Hailey Garlich
  3. Celia Hoag
  4. Caroline Brereton
1:42.70
 
575
X Grove City (B) Grove City
  1. Emily VanderWeele
  2. Denali Hutzelmann
  3. Cecilia Pearson
  4. ABIGAIL SPICHER
1:42.77
 
574
16 Findlay (C) Findlay
  1. Taylor Christensen
  2. Brittany Borzych
  3. Erin Butler
  4. Sarah Miles
1:43.31
 
565
17 Grove City (C) Grove City
  1. Heather Russell
  2. Leona Bently
  3. Alliefair Scalise
  4. Elizab Andrews
1:44.71
 
543
18 Kalamazoo (B) Kalamazoo
  1. Mary Trimble
  2. Olivia Anderson
  3. Eva DeYoung
  4. Malak Ghazal
1:45.27
 
534
19 Indiana Wesleyan (B) Indiana Wesleyan
  1. Grace Frederickson
  2. Lindsey Schroeder
  3. Alexa Milholland
  4. Whitley Eicher
1:45.37
 
532
20 Northern Michigan (C) Northern Michigan
  1. Samantha Dickie
  2. Stefanie Rasmussen
  3. Cassandra Willenbring
  4. Katrina Elzinga
1:45.66
 
528
21 Grove City (D) Grove City
  1. Sarah Haley
  2. Amanda Jones
  3. Kimberly Wendelschaefer
  4. Anna Emmons
1:48.38
 
489
22 Findlay (D) Findlay
  1. Colleen Hoke
  2. Taylor Verbsky
  3. Maria Milner
  4. Cynthia Napier
1:48.48
 
488
23 Kalamazoo (C) Kalamazoo
  1. Claire Cebelak
  2. Abby Stewart
  3. Brooklyn Avery
  4. Grace Hancock
1:52.24
 
440