Site logo

Calvin College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lena SOULAS Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:50.97
712 +2.5% SB
2 Anna Serino Calvin logoCalvin 1:53.06
673 -0.1%
3 Melina Goebel Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:53.25
670 -1.2%
4 Amanda Stiegal Findlay logoFindlay 1:55.20
637 +1.9% SB
5 Katherine Heeres Hillsdale logoHillsdale 1:55.61
630 +4.1% SB
6 Kendra Polewski Findlay logoFindlay 1:55.94
624 -3.2%
7 Lara Deibel Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:55.99
624 -0.1%
8 Madelyn Smith Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.43
601 +2.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Miles Findlay logoFindlay 1:55.43
633 +3.8% SB
10 Kendall Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 1:56.54
615 +4.0% SB
11 Robyn Ellens Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.60
598 +6.5% PB
12 Valerie Edewaard Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.86
594 +3.2% SB
13 Megan Shaughnessy Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:58.84
580
14 Emilia Shokoohi Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.36
572 +2.7% SB
15 Erin Radermacher Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:01.35
545 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Maggie Vaitkus Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:57.30
603 +6.5% SB
18 Libby Engle Calvin logoCalvin 1:58.81
580 +4.4% SB
19 Brittany Byer Grove City logoGrove City 1:59.40
572 +4.1% SB
20 Sydney Zimdars Findlay logoFindlay 2:00.31
559 +5.5% SB
21 Emma Travis Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:00.48
557 +1.9% PB
22 Grace Frederickson Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:01.47
543 +2.1% SB
23 Murphy Vance Findlay logoFindlay 2:02.24
533 +6.1% SB
24 Stefanie Rasmussen Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 2:03.08
522
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Mary Trimble Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:59.34
573 +3.8% PB
26 Lesli Washington Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:01.53
542 +3.1% SB
27 Audrey Brinks Calvin logoCalvin 2:01.72
540 +6.3% SB
28 Alyssa Oezer Calvin logoCalvin 2:01.78
539 +1.6% SB
29 Megan White Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 2:02.15
534 +1.9% SB
30 Alexa Milholland Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:02.28
532 +5.0% SB
31 Colleen Hoke Findlay logoFindlay 2:02.45
530 +3.7% SB
32 Emily VanderWeele Grove City logoGrove City 2:02.51
529 +3.3% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lena SOULAS Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:50.74
717 +2.7% SB
2 Anna Serino Calvin logoCalvin 1:53.87
659 -0.8%
3 Lara Deibel Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:54.33
651 +1.3% SB
4 Melina Goebel Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:54.43
650 -2.3%
5 Amanda Stiegal Findlay logoFindlay 1:54.50
648 +2.5% SB
6 Kendra Polewski Findlay logoFindlay 1:55.19
637 -2.5%
7 Katherine Heeres Hillsdale logoHillsdale 1:55.68
629 +4.0% SB
8 Madelyn Smith Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.41
601 +2.7% SB
9 Megan Shaughnessy Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 1:57.47
600
10 Sarah Miles Findlay logoFindlay 1:57.73
596 +1.9% SB
11 Robyn Ellens Calvin logoCalvin 1:57.84
595 +6.3% PB
12 Valerie Edewaard Calvin logoCalvin 1:58.12
591 +3.0% SB
13 Kendall Murphy Calvin logoCalvin 1:58.70
582 +2.2% SB
14 Erin Radermacher Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:58.89
579 +1.1% PB
15 Emilia Shokoohi Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.02
577 +3.0% PB
16 Stephanie Rauhoff Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:59.46
571
17 Libby Engle Calvin logoCalvin 1:59.49
570 +3.9% SB
18 Emma Travis Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 1:59.58
569 +2.6% PB
19 Maggie Vaitkus Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 1:59.84
565 +4.4% SB
20 Brittany Byer Grove City logoGrove City 2:00.17
561 +3.4% SB
21 Sydney Zimdars Findlay logoFindlay 2:00.41
557 +5.4% SB
22 Stefanie Rasmussen Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 2:00.58
555
23 Murphy Vance Findlay logoFindlay 2:00.68
554 +7.3% SB
24 Grace Frederickson Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:00.88
551 +2.6% SB
25 Alyssa Oezer Calvin logoCalvin 2:00.91
551 +2.3% SB
26 Mary Trimble Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:01.12
548 +2.4% SB
27 Audrey Brinks Calvin logoCalvin 2:01.22
546 +6.7% SB
28 Lesli Washington Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:01.25
546 +3.3% SB
29 Alexa Milholland Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:01.26
546 +5.8% SB
30 Colleen Hoke Findlay logoFindlay 2:01.32
545 +4.6% SB
31 Emily VanderWeele Grove City logoGrove City 2:01.85
538 +3.9% SB
32 Megan White Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 2:02.23
533 +1.9% SB
33 Payton Zess Findlay logoFindlay 2:02.47
530 -1.6%
34 Courtney McGinnis Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:02.60
528 +3.9% PB
35 Alliefair Scalise Grove City logoGrove City 2:02.71
527 +3.5% PB
36 Brooke Elzinga Calvin logoCalvin 2:02.74
526 +3.6% PB
37 Taylor Christensen Findlay logoFindlay 2:03.09
522 -2.7%
38 Taylor Verbsky Findlay logoFindlay 2:03.15
521 +5.3% PB
39 Natalie Vasilakos Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:03.92
511 +1.0% SB
40 Erica Stinton Calvin logoCalvin 2:04.08
509 +5.0% PB
41 Leona Bently Grove City logoGrove City 2:04.28
507
42 Maria Milner Findlay logoFindlay 2:04.78
501 +4.8% SB
43 Cecilia Pearson Grove City logoGrove City 2:05.44
493 +4.0% PB
44 Claire Cebelak Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:05.64
491
45 Madison Wickholm Indiana Wesleyan logoIndiana Wesleyan 2:06.16
485
46 Jennifer Baglia Grove City logoGrove City 2:06.57
480 +2.2% PB
47 Elizab Andrews Grove City logoGrove City 2:08.18
462 +5.2% SB
48 Laura Barbachyn Calvin logoCalvin 2:08.64
457
X Kaitlin Terschak Calvin logoCalvin 2:08.99
453 +2.2% SB
49 Malak Ghazal Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:10.09
442 -2.9%
50 Lydia Ward Calvin logoCalvin 2:10.26
440 +1.8% SB
X Jillian Breckenridge Grove City logoGrove City 2:12.20
421 +2.6% SB
X Abby Stewart Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:12.84
415 -0.4%
51 Amanda Mazoch Grove City logoGrove City 2:17.42
375 +2.3% SB
52 Grace Hancock Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 2:18.17
369 +5.5% PB