Site logo

Calvin College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Arnoldo Herrera Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 55.88
703 +3.9% SB
2 Keegan Hawkins Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 55.94
700 +2.7% PB
3 Lars Lindberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 55.99
698 +6.1% PB
4 Ude FUCHS Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.13
693 +3.3% PB
5 Jonathan Ham Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.32
686 +3.5% PB
6 Lukas Bauer Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 56.95
664 +5.0% SB
7 Ahmed NABIH Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.96
663 +1.9% SB
8 Isaac Stretch Findlay logoFindlay 57.28
652 +3.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Ben Slate Grove City logoGrove City 58.73
605 +1.9% SB
10 Ian Wesolowski Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 58.91
600 +6.1% PB
11 Grant Anger Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 59.07
595 +3.2% SB
12 Tyler Endecott Findlay logoFindlay 59.21
591 +5.9% SB
13 Tristan Hazlett Calvin logoCalvin 59.71
576 +7.4% SB
14 Nathan Rotundo Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 59.86
572 +5.7% SB
15 Gabriel Kirk Calvin logoCalvin 59.87
571 +4.3% SB
16 Samuel Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 1:00.03
567 +4.0% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Mathew Creeks Calvin logoCalvin 1:00.60
551
18 Tony Kraus Grove City logoGrove City 1:01.42
529 +4.8% PB
19 Adam Coe Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:02.24
508 +6.5% SB
20 Jacob Deysher Calvin logoCalvin 1:02.66
498 +6.6% SB
21 Jonah Kamoo Findlay logoFindlay 1:03.60
476 +4.4% SB
22 Joeseph Astrab Grove City logoGrove City 1:03.74
473 -1.4%
23 Jacob Lensing Calvin logoCalvin 1:04.32
461 -3.4%
Tony Dougherty Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lars Lindberg Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 55.81
705 +6.4% PB
2 Keegan Hawkins Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.00
698 +2.6% PB
3 Ude FUCHS Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.04
697 +3.5% PB
4 Jonathan Ham Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.29
687 +3.5% PB
5 Ahmed NABIH Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 56.35
685 +2.9% SB
6 Arnoldo Herrera Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 56.47
681 +2.9% SB
7 Lukas Bauer Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 56.50
680 +5.7% PB
8 Isaac Stretch Findlay logoFindlay 56.66
674 +4.3% PB
X Fear Churchwell Calvin logoCalvin 57.51
645 +6.4% PB
9 Ben Slate Grove City logoGrove City 57.63
641 +3.7% SB
10 Tyler Endecott Findlay logoFindlay 58.19
622 +7.5% PB
11 Grant Anger Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 58.24
621 +4.6% SB
12 Ian Wesolowski Grand Valley logoGrand Valley 58.45
614 +6.8% PB
13 Tristan Hazlett Calvin logoCalvin 58.63
608 +9.1% PB
14 Samuel Holstege Calvin logoCalvin 58.90
600 +5.8% SB
15 Gabriel Kirk Calvin logoCalvin 59.62
578 +4.7% SB
16 Nathan Rotundo Northern Michigan logoNorthern Michigan 59.77
574 +5.8% SB
X Bryce Miner Calvin logoCalvin 1:00.14
564 +8.4% PB
17 Mathew Creeks Calvin logoCalvin 1:00.74
547
X Nick Peeps Calvin logoCalvin 1:01.19
535 +2.6% SB
18 Tony Kraus Grove City logoGrove City 1:01.37
530 +4.8% PB
19 Jacob Deysher Calvin logoCalvin 1:01.50
527 +8.3% SB
20 Adam Coe Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:01.51
527 +7.6% SB
21 Jacob Lensing Calvin logoCalvin 1:01.61
524 +0.9% SB
22 Joeseph Astrab Grove City logoGrove City 1:02.58
500 +0.4% PB
23 Tony Dougherty Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:03.21
485 +6.8% PB
24 Jonah Kamoo Findlay logoFindlay 1:03.41
481 +4.6% SB
25 Hector Guzman Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:03.59
477 +12.0% PB
26 Nathan Rose Grove City logoGrove City 1:04.29
461 +3.5% SB
27 Peter Velasquez Findlay logoFindlay 1:05.09
444 +5.9% SB
28 Ryan Morris Grove City logoGrove City 1:05.59
434
X Jacob Green Grove City logoGrove City 1:05.61
434 +3.9% PB
29 Ryan Ross Kalamazoo logoKalamazoo 1:07.62
396 PB