Site logo

Calvin College Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • SCY
  • Grand Rapids, MI

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time Pts.
1 Grand Valley (A) logoGrand Valley (A)
  1. Harry Shalamon
  2. Keegan Hawkins
  3. Gabriel Souza
  4. Jonathan Ham
1:28.61
779
2 Calvin (A) logoCalvin (A)
  1. Benjamin Holstege
  2. Samuel Holstege
  3. Jared Britton
  4. Noah Holstege
1:29.40
758
3 Northern Michigan (A) logoNorthern Michigan (A)
  1. Renars Bundzis
  2. Lars Lindberg
  3. Maksim Kapustin Kapustin
  4. Joshua Cosgrove
1:30.37
734
4 Grand Valley (B) logoGrand Valley (B)
  1. Noah Ellis
  2. Ude FUCHS
  3. Oscar Saura Armengol
  4. Lauri Hatunen
1:31.57
706
5 Northern Michigan (B) logoNorthern Michigan (B)
  1. Ryan Leonard
  2. Arnoldo Herrera
  3. David Miranda
  4. Michael Biclawski
1:32.31
689
6 Findlay (A) logoFindlay (A)
  1. Trae Gulgin
  2. Isaac Stretch
  3. Trent Williams
  4. Mark Billeaud
1:32.76
679
7 Northern Michigan (C) logoNorthern Michigan (C)
  1. Esteban Gutierrez
  2. Lukas Bauer
  3. Henry Bauer
  4. Conor Graydon
1:32.88
676
8 Grand Valley (C) logoGrand Valley (C)
  1. Jack Bruce
  2. Ian Wesolowski
  3. Joe Zlotnick
  4. Owen Ganzer
1:33.15
670
9 Grove City (A) logoGrove City (A)
  1. Dane Hoselton
  2. Ben Slate
  3. JOSHUA WAKEFIELD
  4. J-Calvin Brouwer
1:33.56
661
10 Kalamazoo (A) logoKalamazoo (A)
  1. Sharif Shaker
  2. Grant Anger
  3. Michael Orwin
  4. Grant Stille
1:34.00
652
11 Calvin (B) logoCalvin (B)
  1. Skyler Fish
  2. Fear Churchwell
  3. Nathan Olberding
  4. Tristan Hazlett
1:34.07
651
12 Calvin (C) logoCalvin (C)
  1. Colin Murphy
  2. Jacob Lensing
  3. Ryan Gelderloos
  4. Sam Norman
1:34.40
644
13 Findlay (B) logoFindlay (B)
  1. Pavala Paul
  2. Tyler Endecott
  3. Nathan Ladetto
  4. Alexander Matthews
1:36.79
597
14 Grand Valley (D) logoGrand Valley (D)
  1. Tabor Smyth
  2. Jonathan Loshinskie
  3. Tristan James
  4. Eric Klein
1:36.80
597
15 Grove City (B) logoGrove City (B)
  1. Noah Berkebile
  2. Luke Mason
  3. Rhys Dickhudt
  4. Devin Reynolds
1:37.36
587
16 Calvin (E) logoCalvin (E)
  1. Lucas Holcombe
  2. Gabriel Kirk
  3. Brian Goins
  4. Bryce Miner
1:38.00
576
17 Northern Michigan (D) logoNorthern Michigan (D)
  1. Sam Konigsberg
  2. Nathan Rotundo
  3. Luke Delaney
  4. Janne Roovers
1:39.23
554
18 Kalamazoo (B) logoKalamazoo (B)
  1. Tyler Sakalys-Moore
  2. Matt Howrey
  3. Luke Durden
  4. Alex Lee
1:39.39
552
19 Grove City (C) logoGrove City (C)
  1. Jason Alexander
  2. Joeseph Astrab
  3. James Hancock
  4. Jared Cicchelli
1:39.91
543
20 Calvin (D) logoCalvin (D)
  1. Jake Boender
  2. Nick Peeps
  3. Luke Herman
  4. Joel Bruinsma
1:40.04
541
21 Grove City (D) logoGrove City (D)
  1. Michael Moosa
  2. Tony Kraus
  3. Reid Blackstone
  4. Gavin Grove
1:40.56
533
22 Northern Michigan (E) logoNorthern Michigan (E)
  1. Drew Del Papa
  2. Hugo wiman
  3. Grant Combs
  4. Curran Moffitt
1:41.16
523
23 Findlay (C) logoFindlay (C)
  1. Andrew Gray
  2. Jonah Kamoo
  3. Austin Stevens
  4. Tucker Stocker
1:41.66
516
24 Grove City (E) logoGrove City (E)
  1. Peter Millar
  2. Nathan Rose
  3. Caleb Miller
  4. Will Hannon
1:43.90
483
X Grove City (F) logoGrove City (F)
  1. Nicholas Mccarthy
  2. Jacob Green
  3. Luke Bubar
  4. Matthew Belack
1:44.94
469
25 Kalamazoo (D) logoKalamazoo (D)
  1. Armaan Sood-Mankar
  2. Hector Guzman
  3. Garrett Guthrie
  4. Aaron Martinez
1:44.97
468
26 Kalamazoo (C) logoKalamazoo (C)
  1. Adam Coe
  2. Ryan Ross
  3. Patrick Ambs
  4. John Crane
1:46.13
453
Calvin (F) logoCalvin (F) NS