Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

200 Fly Women 15 - 18

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Callie Breiter Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:23.47
767 +2.2% PB
2 Daphne Peterson Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:28.54
696 +0.3% PB
3 Claire Henniker Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:28.90
691 -0.7%
4 Madi Moore Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:30.24
669 +1.8% PB
5 Salli Lubbe Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:32.07
645 PB
6 Abigail Flood Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:37.74
566 -1.9%
7 Hannah Garner Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:40.89
520 -2.0%
Rachel Halapchuk Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Callie Breiter Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:19.92
820 +4.6% PB
2 Daphne Peterson Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:28.54
696 +0.3% PB
3 Hannah Garner Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:30.32
667 +4.7% PB
4 Madi Moore Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:32.45
637 +0.4% PB
5 Claire Henniker Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:32.74
636 -3.3%
6 Abigail Flood Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:33.02
632 +1.1% PB
7 Rachel Halapchuk Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:36.59
549 +0.1% PB
8 Salli Lubbe Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:39.82
538
9 Celia Ford Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:48.72
421 PB
10 Katie Ottaviano Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 3:04.80
228
Katie Tolla Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut NS
Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club NS