Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

200 Back Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Chow New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:22.57
943 +3.8% PB
2 Alana Leen Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:30.00
838 PB
3 Samantha Yerkes UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:30.61
829 -1.9%
4 Courtney Watts Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:30.83
826 -1.2%
5 Brooke Sowka Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:30.97
824 -1.8%
6 McKenna Potteiger UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:32.35
805 +1.1% PB
7 Cambria Jewett Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:34.37
778
8 Ming Na Xu Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:34.68
774 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Chow New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:23.76
926 +3.0% PB
2 Samantha Yerkes UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:29.80
841 -1.4%
3 Alana Leen Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:30.09
837 PB
4 Brooke Sowka Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:30.18
835 -1.2%
5 Courtney Watts Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:30.90
825 -1.3%
6 Cambria Jewett Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:32.12
809
7 Ming Na Xu Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:32.42
804 +1.2% PB
8 McKenna Potteiger UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:32.54
803 +0.9% PB
9 Cali Oyerly UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:33.16
794 +1.2% PB
10 Claire Weinstein Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:33.95
906 -1.6%
11 Alexa Reyna Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:34.00
783 -1.9%
12 Simone Lin UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:34.03
782 +1.7% PB
13 Noa Chambers Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:34.39
778
14 Kiera Mroczka Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:34.68
774 -0.4%
15 Zoey Griffin Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:34.76
773 +0.2% PB
16 Rory Keller Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:34.84
771
17 Maya Foley Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:35.42
764 +0.7% PB
18 Katie Carlos UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:35.78
759 -1.9%
19 Zuri Ferguson Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:35.89
880
20 Sophia Lee Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:36.16
754 -2.3%
21 Alexandra Moore Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:36.21
875 -1.2%
22 Campbell Willard UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:36.41
750 -0.1%
23 Susie Lee New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:36.49
749 -1.5%
24 Brianna Perez Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:36.68
869 -2.6%
25 Victoria Layden Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:36.76
746 +0.1% PB
25 Bonita Zuo UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:36.76
868 +0.2% PB
27 Natalie Keith Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:36.99
742
28 Sarah Rodrigues New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:37.22
862 -0.2%
29 Charlotte Scogna Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:37.27
861 -0.9%
30 Rachel Bockrath UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:38.67
720 -1.8%
31 Reily Moore Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:38.92
717 +3.2% PB
31 Kayla Zeng Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:38.92
717 PB
33 Alaina Cai Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:39.16
714
34 Olivia Mayo Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:39.56
708 +2.3% PB
35 Emma Burke Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:39.81
705 +0.7% PB
36 Hailey Ruszala UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:40.74
693 -4.1%
37 Courtney Weber New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:41.21
687 -2.7%
38 Ava Wong Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:41.38
684
39 Sophie Milhomens Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:41.79
679 -2.9%
40 Dana Hans Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 2:42.49
670 +1.2% PB
41 Kaitlyn Culbert New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:42.53
669 -3.8%
42 Alexandra Pette Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:44.14
649 -4.4%
43 Kendell Drew Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:46.24
622
44 Andie Psilopoulos Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 2:48.25
596 -0.7%