Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

100 Fly Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Mori New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:10.98
959 +7.2% PB
2 Emily Herr Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:13.44
898 +1.4% PB
3 Martyna Kaps Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:14.01
884 +2.5% PB
4 Gloria Kuang Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:14.16
880 -0.4%
5 Maria Webb Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:15.00
860 +1.5% PB
6 Anna Kilponen New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:16.34
828 +0.2% PB
7 Dara Duffy Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:16.98
813
8 Emerson Callis Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:17.36
804 +9.3% PB
8 Thi Tran New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:17.36
804 +1.1% PB
10 Regan Fried Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:17.87
792 -0.8%
11 Anastasia Ulintz Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 1:18.32
781 -1.6%
12 Kaitlyn Kolessar UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:18.85
769 -1.4%
13 Hailey Hammond Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:18.97
766 -2.6%
14 Eva Ogden Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 1:19.44
755 +1.8% PB
15 Madeline Muncy Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:19.69
750 +1.3% PB
16 Audrey Gil Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:20.68
727 +4.1% PB
17 Heidi Gilman Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:21.56
707 +1.9% PB
18 Sophie Fredericks Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:21.70
704 -0.6%
19 Abigail Choi Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 1:21.77
703
20 Elizabeth O'Shea Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:22.03
697 +6.1% PB
21 Alexandra Phillips UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:22.36
690 -8.8%
22 Evie Gao Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 1:22.99
845
23 Ashley Mellinger UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:23.00
675 -1.9%
24 Madeline Crawford New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:24.07
652 +0.8% PB
25 Zariah Townsend New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:24.61
640 +0.7% PB
26 Elizabeth Gregory Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:25.10
799 +2.2% PB
27 Samantha Crisostomo Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:25.11
799 +0.5% PB
28 Sienna Plutzer New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:25.52
790 -1.7%
29 Audrey Schroeder UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:25.81
615 -0.6%
30 Lilia Ushiki New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:25.95
612 -1.9%
30 Abigail King Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:25.95
612 -4.2%
32 Anna Cywinski Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 1:28.15
566 -4.3%
33 An Mitsuhori New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:28.58
557 -4.2%
34 Eleanor Knausz Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 1:30.37
521 +5.8% PB
Ines Arnall Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) NS
Ava Coombs UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC NS