Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

200 Free Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gloria Kuang Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:23.04
893 -1.5%
2 Dara Duffy Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:24.18
873 +3.4% PB
3 Iris Kim New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:24.20
873 -0.2%
4 Kaitlyn Kolessar UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:26.08
841 +2.8% PB
5 Martyna Kaps Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:26.62
832 -0.3%
6 Gretchen Braun Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 2:27.36
819 +4.4% PB
7 Anastasia Ulintz Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:28.60
799 +0.5% PB
8 Maria Webb Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:29.13
790 +1.7% PB
9 Regan Fried Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:29.49
784 -0.6%
10 Ella Gussen Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:30.84
762 +2.2% PB
11 Emma Watts Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:32.08
743 -1.3%
12 Elizabeth O'Shea Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 2:32.82
731 +4.7% PB
13 Savanah Strabuk Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 2:32.92
729 +0.4% PB
14 Anastasia Orlic Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 2:33.41
722 -1.6%
15 Lauren Markowitz New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 2:33.73
717 +0.3% PB
16 Ava Coombs UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:34.82
700 -0.3%
17 ISABELLE PHIFER UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:36.11
680 -0.6%
18 Kaliyah Hinson UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:37.15
664 -3.4%
19 Alexandra Phillips UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 2:37.24
663 -3.5%
20 Abigail Choi Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 2:38.58
643
21 Tatum Murray Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 2:42.39
587 +0.7% PB
22 Eleanor Knausz Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:43.04
578 +3.3% PB
23 Eden Price Maine Swimming (LSC) logoMaine Swimming (LSC) 2:43.91
726 PB
24 Lauren Mittleider Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 2:48.70
657 -3.4%
25 Anna Cywinski Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 2:49.72
487 +1.2% PB
Madeline Crawford New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) NS