Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Lee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
David Sapozhnikov
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Jia
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ryan Maynard
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Grant Golembiewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Lauterbach
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Woori Lee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Luka Filipovski
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ben Latourelle
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
James Darcy
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Cinco Perez
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Gunner Raymer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Aidan Palaj
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Bradley Sawyer
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Mullen
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Luke Lamb
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
JD Chen
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Luke Kim
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Hershberg
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Pope
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Chen
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jonah Briggs
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Chase Easton
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Om Mahajan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Hertel
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Choi
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Kirk Morgan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Brandon Calderone
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -5.0% | ||
34 |
Vincent Pundzius
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Ethan Salser
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Hirsh Iyer
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -5.0% | ||
37 |
Chris Zeng
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
38 |
Kazuki Nagao
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Colt Mccoy
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Roman Herman
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -6.8% | ||
41 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
42 |
Aidan Clark
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.5% |