Site logo

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amanda Witkus unattached 2:22.02
866 +2.4% PB
2 Jasmine Uricchio unattached 2:23.97
837 +1.7% PB
3 Britney Denny unattached 2:25.69
769 +3.1% PB
4 Julia Meisner unattached 2:26.78
753 +0.8% PB
5 Malia Amuan unattached 2:27.25
746 PB
6 CJ Song unattached 2:27.35
745 -2.1%
7 Korina Davis unattached 2:30.35
702 +1.8% PB
8 Sophie Shao unattached 2:30.63
742 -2.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amanda Witkus unattached 2:23.35
847 +1.4% PB
2 Malia Amuan unattached 2:25.13
777 PB
3 Britney Denny unattached 2:26.87
752 +2.4% PB
4 Jasmine Uricchio unattached 2:27.46
787 -0.7%
5 CJ Song unattached 2:28.44
729 -2.8%
6 Sophie Shao unattached 2:28.86
767 -1.1%
7 Julia Meisner unattached 2:28.98
721 -0.7%
8 Korina Davis unattached 2:29.07
720 +2.6% PB
9 Victoria Novinskiy unattached 2:29.45
715 +2.4% PB
10 Chelsey Jones unattached 2:30.35
746 +2.5% PB
11 Haley Lambert unattached 2:30.64
698 +5.6% PB
12 Melanie Sanchez unattached 2:30.68
697 -0.0%
13 Madi So unattached 2:30.72
741 -2.2%
14 Jennifer Buche unattached 2:31.28
689 +2.6% SB
15 Lauren Clark unattached 2:32.27
719 -4.2%
16 Alyssa Martel unattached 2:32.46
716 -0.1%
17 Cynthia Huang unattached 2:32.47
672 +1.0% PB
18 Elena Baird unattached 2:33.75
654 -1.4%
19 Emily Yoo unattached 2:34.74
684 -0.7%
20 Maria Jellig unattached 2:35.14
634 -0.5%
21 Bella Chiulli unattached 2:36.01
622 -3.3%
22 bridget ye unattached 2:37.00
653 -1.9%
23 Amanda Ulicny unattached 2:37.66
644 -7.7%
24 Salma reyna unattached 2:38.01
595 -4.4%
25 Sarah Wuh unattached 2:38.72
630 -2.4%
26 Rin Iimi unattached 2:39.29
577 -5.3%
27 Martina Torello-Viera unattached 2:41.16
552 -5.9%
28 Vivien Li unattached 2:42.24
582 -1.0%
29 Marianna Santabarbara unattached 2:43.32
523 +0.7% PB
30 Olivia Van Vreede unattached 2:58.74
329 -7.5%
Ro Dudevoir unattached DQ
Kali Dominguez unattached DQ
Lilly Derivaux unattached NS

Filters