Site logo

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jc Castrillon unattached 2:00.25
835 +1.2% PB
2 Jacob Replogle unattached 2:00.48
830 +2.4% PB
3 Caleb Thomas unattached 2:00.66
825 +3.5% PB
4 Erik Linseisen unattached 2:01.18
814
5 Hubert Huang unattached 2:02.04
795 +3.1% PB
6 Josh Parent unattached 2:02.71
891 +2.9% PB
7 Kevin Donaldson unattached 2:03.70
759 +1.3% PB
8 Matthew Duren unattached 2:08.46
659 +3.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jc Castrillon unattached 2:01.26
812 +0.4% PB
2 Jacob Replogle unattached 2:02.78
779 +0.5% PB
3 Josh Parent unattached 2:02.85
888 +2.8% PB
4 Erik Linseisen unattached 2:03.14
771
5 Kevin Donaldson unattached 2:03.58
761 +1.4% PB
6 Matthew Duren unattached 2:03.63
760 +7.3% PB
6 Caleb Thomas unattached 2:03.63
760 +1.1% PB
8 Hubert Huang unattached 2:03.88
755 +1.6% PB
9 Matvey Ivanov unattached 2:05.47
721 PB
10 Aidan Moudry unattached 2:05.49
720 +4.8% PB
11 Tanner Jones unattached 2:05.84
713 -1.6%
12 Michael Biryukov unattached 2:05.90
712 +0.7% PB
13 Matthew Beehler unattached 2:06.16
816 -1.8%
14 Daniel Gordon unattached 2:06.17
706 +1.3% PB
15 Matthew Chang unattached 2:06.56
698 -0.6%
16 Miles Lim unattached 2:06.91
800 -0.0%
17 Joey Sims unattached 2:07.18
685 +1.3% PB
18 Ilan Goldberg unattached 2:07.71
674 -0.6%
19 James Chen unattached 2:08.20
664 -0.5%
19 Tyler Lutz unattached 2:08.20
664 -1.7%
21 Benjamin Madan unattached 2:08.23
772 +2.1% PB
22 Ryan Lincicum unattached 2:08.40
660 +2.2% PB
23 Joseph Carranza unattached 2:08.61
656 -2.7%
24 Jack Mocarski unattached 2:08.92
649 -0.9%
25 Ethan O'Connor unattached 2:09.24
643 -1.6%
26 JJ Nickel unattached 2:09.65
635 -5.3%
27 Christian Wilson unattached 2:10.80
612 +2.9% PB
28 Jaden Homan unattached 2:14.23
545 +2.1% PB
29 Josh Richardson unattached 2:16.10
510 -0.4%
30 Dai Gao Wen unattached 2:19.77
389 +0.9% PB
31 Marcus Czarrunchick unattached 2:21.02
423 +0.7% PB

Filters