Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Mori
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Herr
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rebekah Jung
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Mae Arias
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Chen
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Masella
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Izzy PHIFER
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1.50 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aneesa Hazarika
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 1.50 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Watts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Maddie Muncy
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Riley McGerald
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Priscilla Smith
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Abigail Wang
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sena Williams
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lilia Ushiki
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Fredericks
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Abby King
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Azana Karim
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sienna Hughes
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Grahl
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Levine
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aliyah Majeed-Hall
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Lila Monti
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kim Trang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Shane Tan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Ashlyn Fazio
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Madeleine Steves
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Fayth Goodspeed
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Ellie Barrows
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Gussen
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mariana Builes
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Bryony Shipe
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Nina Wysocki
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Charlotte Dorsey
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Maddie Goret
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Leah Finkley
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
37 |
Nikko Tjahaya
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Anabel Sha
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Barcley Trotter
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -5.8% | ||
40 |
Zora Chirunga
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Petra Karnaugh
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -6.3% | ||
42 |
Ailise Sheehan
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.5% |