Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

400 Free Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lainey Mullins UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:31.09
910 +2.5% PB
2 Alexa Reyna Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:31.39
907 +1.2% PB
3 Courtney Watts Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 4:39.08
829 -1.2%
4 Penelope Lazar Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:39.87
937 +0.1% PB
5 Amelia Peterson Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:41.50
805 +2.4% PB
6 Abigail Albano Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 4:43.16
789 PB
7 Susie Lee New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 4:43.27
788 +2.2% PB
8 Emily Kim New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 4:43.93
782 +0.6% PB
9 Abbey Pickel Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:44.82
773 -0.3%
10 Claire Weinstein Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:45.21
884 -0.1%
11 McKenna Potteiger UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:45.95
763 +0.5% PB
12 Grace Morgan Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 4:46.67
756 +1.8% PB
13 Channing Brook Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 4:47.08
752 +1.2% PB
14 Skylar Knowlton Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 4:47.30
864
15 Rowan O'Donoghue UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:48.48
853 +1.0% PB
16 Isabella Vega Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:48.51
852 +0.4% PB
17 Riley Fried Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:48.69
737 -0.1%
18 Hailey Ruszala UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:50.30
722 +0.6% PB
19 Grace Lee New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 4:50.73
718 -0.2%
20 Isabella Schneider Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 4:51.19
714 PB
21 Kailee Dennis Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:52.00
706 -0.7%
22 Kimberly Gingrass Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:52.33
703 -0.7%
23 Brooke Sowka Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:52.35
703 -0.1%
24 Daniela Tanaka Sales Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:52.44
702 -0.6%
25 Brianna Deierlein Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 4:53.91
801 +0.1% PB
26 Katie Carlos UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:54.86
680 -1.8%
27 Nicole Gerosa Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:55.01
679 -0.2%
28 Kate Hurst New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 4:55.05
679 -1.3%
29 Kate Anderson Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:56.08
669 +0.7% PB
30 Lauren Patalano Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 4:57.18
660 -0.7%
31 Mary Carl UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 4:57.52
657 -2.3%
32 Zoya Memon Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 4:58.89
645 -1.5%
33 Zoey Griffin Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 5:00.25
633 +0.0% PB
34 Kiaha McCool UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 5:04.28
598 -3.4%
35 Annabelle MacAdams Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 5:04.69
595 -0.3%
36 Dana Hans Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 5:05.59
587 +0.2% PB
37 Jaee Raut Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 5:05.87
585 -3.7%
38 Morgan Wagner Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 5:08.84
668 -0.2%
39 Amanda Jurgelon Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 5:12.22
533 +4.0% PB