Site logo

Filters

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

100 Fly Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia Colborn UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:04.34
913 +1.3% PB
2 Emily Thompson New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:04.97
895 +1.9% PB
3 Sarah Eliason Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:05.30
885
4 Abigail Albano Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:06.53
850 PB
5 Sophie Ringquist Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:06.54
850 -0.5%
6 Kenzie Padilla UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:06.64
847 +3.5% PB
7 Sienna Golembiewski Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:09.06
779 -2.7%
8 Taylor Grimley UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:09.80
758 -2.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia Colborn UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:04.64
905 +0.9% PB
2 Sarah Eliason Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:06.21
859
3 Emily Thompson New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:06.37
855 -0.2%
4 Sophie Ringquist Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:06.79
843 -0.8%
5 Kenzie Padilla UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:07.15
832 +2.8% PB
6 Abigail Albano Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:07.59
820 PB
7 Sienna Golembiewski Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:08.33
799 -1.6%
8 Taylor Grimley UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:08.50
794 -0.2%
9 Christine Datovech Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:08.53
793 +3.8% PB
10 Emma Redman Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:08.68
789 +2.0% PB
11 Jaee Raut Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:08.91
783 +1.1% PB
12 Praise Okodogbe Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:08.96
781 -0.7%
13 Julian WU Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:09.03
779 +2.0% PB
14 Kathryn Montefusco Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:09.11
777 -0.2%
15 Audrey Cohen Maine Swimming (LSC) logoMaine Swimming (LSC) 1:09.13
777 PB
16 Angelina Sagaow Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:09.16
776 +0.4% PB
17 Riley Fried Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:09.28
772 -0.8%
18 Elle Noecker Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 1:09.77
759 -2.1%
19 Mackenzie Headley Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:09.90
856 -0.4%
20 Grace Lee New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:10.11
749 +1.7% PB
21 Katie Carlos UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:10.12
749 -0.9%
22 Isabella Schneider Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 1:10.21
747 PB
23 Amelia Peterson Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:10.32
744 +0.2% PB
24 Kiera Mroczka Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:10.40
741 -0.3%
25 Annie Liu Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:10.53
738 -0.6%
26 Gabrielle Adamczyk Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 1:10.54
738 -1.1%
27 Gabrielle Hughes New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:10.66
734 +0.4% PB
28 Tess Buckley Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:10.77
731 -0.9%
29 Amanda Aidar Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 1:10.78
731 -1.5%
30 Bermuda Granger Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:10.85
729 +2.4% PB
31 Zenya Posada Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:10.87
729 PB
32 Reily Moore Unattached-Virginia logoUnattached-Virginia 1:10.90
728 +7.4% PB
33 Cali Oyerly UNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC logoUNATTACHED - MIDDLE ATLANTIC 1:10.97
726 +1.9% PB
34 Mira Keller Niagara Swimming (LSC) logoNiagara Swimming (LSC) 1:11.02
724 -3.4%
35 Skylar Knowlton Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 1:11.23
820 PB
36 Megan Dera New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:11.34
716 +1.4% PB
37 Kate Hurst New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 1:11.80
703 -0.3%
38 Penelope Lazar Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:12.26
792 -4.6%
39 Abbey Pickel Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:12.43
686 -2.7%
40 Rhyannon Price Maine Swimming (LSC) logoMaine Swimming (LSC) 1:12.66
781 PB
41 Zoe Rand Potomac Valley Swimming (LSC) logoPotomac Valley Swimming (LSC) 1:12.85
675 -2.1%
42 LYLA SMITH Calvert Aquatics Club logoCalvert Aquatics Club 1:12.90
674 -1.3%
43 Sophie Milhomens Unattached-Connecticut logoUnattached-Connecticut 1:13.32
663 -2.6%
44 Alexandra Pette Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:14.20
639 -3.3%
45 Jenna Flihan Adirondack Swimming (LSC) logoAdirondack Swimming (LSC) 1:17.55
553 +0.6% PB
46 Emily Connors Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 1:18.90
520 -1.6%