Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meghan Keithly West Chester logoWest Chester 54.99
726 +1.2% PB
2 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logoShippensburg 55.84
694 +3.7% SB
3 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 56.34
675 +0.7% PB
4 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 56.62
665 +0.9% PB
5 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 57.00
652 -0.1%
6 Mikaela Lantz West Chester logoWest Chester 57.01
652 +0.3% SB
7 Kira Goin California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 57.80
625 +4.1% PB
8 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 57.84
624 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emily Haudek West Chester logoWest Chester 56.60
666 +6.0% PB
10 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 57.74
627 -1.5%
11 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.85
624 -0.4%
12 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.89
623 -0.4%
13 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 58.20
613 +1.3% PB
14 Morgan Haney West Chester logoWest Chester 58.50
603 -2.8%
15 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 59.97
560 -2.8%
Danielle Jellison Clarion logoClarion DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Aniella Janosky Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.98
620 +3.1% SB
18 MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.27
610 +3.0% SB
19 RHYAN RODRIGUEZ Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.59
600 -0.8%
20 Cameron Ducey West Chester logoWest Chester 58.66
598 +0.7% PB
21 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 58.81
594 -0.1%
22 Briana Hall East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 58.96
589 -0.5%
23 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 59.10
585 +3.3% PB
24 Annie Fagan East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.19
582 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meghan Keithly West Chester logoWest Chester 55.40
710 +0.5% PB
2 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logoShippensburg 55.94
690 +3.6% SB
3 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 56.39
674 +0.7% PB
4 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 56.59
666 +2.1% PB
5 Mikaela Lantz West Chester logoWest Chester 56.80
659 +0.7% SB
6 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 56.86
657 +0.1% PB
7 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 57.23
644 -0.1%
8 Kira Goin California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 57.28
643 +5.0% PB
9 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.48
636 +0.2% SB
10 Emily Haudek West Chester logoWest Chester 57.78
626 +4.1% PB
10 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.78
626 -0.2%
12 Danielle Jellison Clarion logoClarion 57.82
625 +1.2% PB
13 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 57.84
624 -1.6%
14 Morgan Haney West Chester logoWest Chester 57.97
620 -1.9%
15 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 58.05
617 +1.5% PB
16 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.22
612 +0.2% SB
17 Aniella Janosky Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 58.51
603 +2.2% SB
18 RHYAN RODRIGUEZ Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.54
602 -0.7%
19 MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.71
597 +2.3% SB
20 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.79
594 +3.8% PB
21 Cameron Ducey West Chester logoWest Chester 58.84
593 +0.4% PB
22 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 58.86
592 -0.1%
23 Briana Hall East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.16
583 -0.9%
24 Annie Fagan East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.22
582 +0.5% PB
25 SUMMER DACHEUX Clarion logoClarion 59.23
581 +1.1% PB
26 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 59.29
579 -1.2%
27 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.38
577 +2.0% PB
28 Abbey Newman Clarion logoClarion 59.42
576 +2.0% SB
29 Shannon Ball Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.50
573 +3.1% PB
30 Nicole Kadlecik Edinboro logoEdinboro 59.57
571 +2.8% PB
31 Kaitlyn Daiger Edinboro logoEdinboro 59.85
563 +4.8% PB
32 Arli Tilves California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:00.09
557 +1.7% SB
33 Lindsay Mooney Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:00.24
552 -1.9%
34 Kate Cossitor Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:00.33
550 +0.1% SB
35 Charis Larson Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:00.36
549 -0.8%
36 Jessie Bliss Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:00.57
543 -0.0%
37 Morgan Joseph Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:00.68
541 +1.6% SB
38 Chassidy Raymond California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:01.09
530 +0.4% PB
39 Emma Winchell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:01.23
526 +5.3% PB
40 Ashley Rega Gannon logoGannon 1:01.51
519 -0.7%
41 Katie Gore Clarion logoClarion 1:01.62
516 +0.6% SB
42 Judith Miller Millersville logoMillersville 1:01.66
515 -0.6%
43 SYDNEY JOHNSTON Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:02.68
490 -2.3%
44 Kara Jones Kutztown logoKutztown 1:02.76
489 -4.1%
45 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:03.02
483 +2.2% SB
46 Nollaig Noll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:04.07
459 -4.8%
47 Megan Doody Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:04.24
456 -2.0%
48 Erika Rundquist Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:04.30
454 +0.2% PB
49 CARLEY WISE Kutztown logoKutztown 1:04.44
451 -0.9%
50 Amira Washington Millersville logoMillersville 1:08.64
373 -1.1%