Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Folz Clarion logo 1:39.55
750 +0.3% PB
2 Austin Doss West Chester logo 1:40.89
721 +0.6% PB
3 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo 1:41.14
715 -0.4%
4 Thomas Powell West Chester logo 1:41.22
714 +1.6% PB
5 Thomas Marshall Gannon logo 1:41.43
709 -0.0%
6 Marcus Grosso Edinboro logo 1:41.70
704 +0.6% PB
7 Alexander McCullough Bloomsburg logo 1:41.99
698 +1.4% SB
8 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo 1:43.25
673 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Porter Clarion logo 1:42.76
682 -0.6%
10 Keir Uhlin West Chester logo 1:43.25
673 -0.6%
11 Bryce Ebel Gannon logo 1:43.63
665 +1.1% PB
12 Sterling TATE Indiana (PA) logo 1:43.93
659 +0.9% SB
12 Joseph Grzech Bloomsburg logo 1:43.93
659 +0.4% SB
14 Timothy Tomsuden West Chester logo 1:44.07
657 -0.1%
15 Doug Boehme Bloomsburg logo 1:44.10
656 -0.3%
16 Sean Bell West Chester logo 1:44.74
644 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Folz Clarion logo 1:40.65
726 -0.9%
2 Austin Doss West Chester logo 1:41.02
718 +0.5% PB
3 Thomas Marshall Gannon logo 1:41.45
709 -0.1%
4 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo 1:41.93
699 -1.2%
5 Alexander McCullough Bloomsburg logo 1:41.96
698 +1.4% SB
6 Thomas Powell West Chester logo 1:42.33
691 +0.5% PB
7 Marcus Grosso Edinboro logo 1:42.58
686 -0.2%
8 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo 1:42.71
683 +0.9% PB
9 Sterling TATE Indiana (PA) logo 1:42.99
678 +1.8% PB
10 Joseph Grzech Bloomsburg logo 1:43.45
669 +0.9% SB
11 Keir Uhlin West Chester logo 1:43.66
665 -1.0%
12 Sean Bell West Chester logo 1:43.96
659 +0.3% PB
12 Nathan Porter Clarion logo 1:43.96
659 -1.8%
14 Timothy Tomsuden West Chester logo 1:44.00
658 -0.1%
14 Bryce Ebel Gannon logo 1:44.00
658 +0.7% PB
16 Doug Boehme Bloomsburg logo 1:44.07
657 -0.3%
17 Robert Hammond Indiana (PA) logo 1:44.86
642 -0.4%
18 Hussain Alzaid Indiana (PA) logo 1:45.13
637 +2.1% PB
19 Joey Deemer Shippensburg logo 1:45.70
627 -0.4%
20 Corey Stauffer Indiana (PA) logo 1:45.73
626 +0.3% PB
21 LUCAS HAYWOOD Bloomsburg logo 1:46.07
620 +2.1% PB
22 Tommy Horan Edinboro logo 1:46.52
612 +4.0% PB
23 COLLIN HUMMEL Bloomsburg logo 1:46.62
611 +3.4% PB
24 Steven Sell Edinboro logo 1:46.67
610 +1.2% PB
25 HUNTER KECK Shippensburg logo 1:46.77
608 +0.2% PB
26 Clark Eason Gannon logo 1:47.41
597 +0.8% PB
27 Parker Kilstrom Gannon logo 1:47.76
592 +0.3% SB
28 Nate Luey Clarion logo 1:47.82
591 +6.5% PB
29 ADAM FOX Shippensburg logo 1:48.10
586 +4.0% SB
30 DEREK EKAS Gannon logo 1:48.57
578 +0.7% PB
31 Hayden Steiner Clarion logo 1:48.70
576 +4.3% PB
32 Ian Morgan Gannon logo 1:48.83
574 -1.2%
33 TATE SWANSON Clarion logo 1:49.62
562 +0.5% PB
34 Emmett Langan Shippensburg logo 1:50.45
549 -1.5%
35 Matthew Patrick Indiana (PA) logo 1:54.39
495 +3.8% PB