Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logo 1:02.32
737 +1.7% SB
2 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logo 1:02.78
721 +4.4% PB
3 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logo 1:03.51
697 +6.8% PB
4 Katelyn Chick West Chester logo 1:04.36
669 +1.1% PB
5 Yana Miletska Edinboro logo 1:04.74
658 -1.3%
6 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logo 1:05.73
628 +0.8% PB
7 Morgan Haney West Chester logo 1:05.82
626 +0.3% SB
8 Kelsey Neff Bloomsburg logo 1:06.81
598 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logo 1:06.38
610 +0.3% SB
10 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Indiana (PA) logo 1:06.69
602 +2.4% PB
11 Katherine Zimmerman East Stroudsburg logo 1:07.06
592 +0.5% SB
12 Cameron Ducey West Chester logo 1:07.09
591 -0.2%
13 Sarah Ritter Bloomsburg logo 1:07.11
590 -1.2%
14 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logo 1:07.52
580 -0.9%
15 Emelie Johansson West Chester logo 1:07.68
576 +0.4% SB
16 Brynn Driscoll Gannon logo 1:07.94
569 -1.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 ALEXIS LOPEZ Clarion logo 1:07.01
593 -1.9%
18 Lauren Minford Bloomsburg logo 1:07.51
580 +2.0% PB
18 Mariana Bernal Millersville logo 1:07.51
580 +2.8% PB
20 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logo 1:08.11
565 +4.6% SB
21 Alyson Urie California (PA) logo 1:08.21
562 +6.5% PB
22 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logo 1:08.39
558 -1.2%
23 Rebecca Wilkerson California (PA) logo 1:08.51
555 -0.7%
24 Bridget Perdoch Kutztown logo 1:08.89
546 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logo 1:02.11
745 +2.0% PB
2 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logo 1:03.40
700 +3.4% PB
3 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logo 1:04.09
678 +5.9% PB
4 Katelyn Chick West Chester logo 1:04.98
650 +0.2% PB
5 Yana Miletska Edinboro logo 1:05.66
630 -2.7%
6 Morgan Haney West Chester logo 1:05.95
622 +0.1% SB
7 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logo 1:06.01
620 +0.4% PB
8 Kelsey Neff Bloomsburg logo 1:06.06
619 +1.0% PB
9 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logo 1:06.22
615 +0.5% PB
10 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Indiana (PA) logo 1:06.41
609 +2.9% PB
11 Brynn Driscoll Gannon logo 1:06.50
607 +0.3% PB
12 Sarah Ritter Bloomsburg logo 1:06.51
607 -0.3%
13 Katherine Zimmerman East Stroudsburg logo 1:06.66
602 +1.1% SB
14 Cameron Ducey West Chester logo 1:07.13
590 -0.3%
15 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logo 1:07.18
589 -0.3%
16 Emelie Johansson West Chester logo 1:07.23
587 +1.1% SB
17 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logo 1:07.32
585 +0.4% SB
18 ALEXIS LOPEZ Clarion logo 1:07.47
581 -2.6%
19 Lauren Minford Bloomsburg logo 1:07.63
577 +1.8% PB
20 Bridget Perdoch Kutztown logo 1:08.15
564 +2.9% PB
21 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logo 1:08.22
562 +4.4% SB
22 Mariana Bernal Millersville logo 1:08.46
556 +1.4% PB
23 Alyson Urie California (PA) logo 1:08.55
554 +6.0% PB
24 Rebecca Wilkerson California (PA) logo 1:08.58
553 -0.8%
25 Katelyn Kopacko Edinboro logo 1:08.83
547 +0.1% PB
26 Madison Nestor California (PA) logo 1:08.87
546 +1.5% SB
27 Tee Collini Clarion logo 1:08.92
545 -0.5%
28 SARAH STRAUSE Shippensburg logo 1:09.03
543 -1.1%
29 Danielle de Perrot California (PA) logo 1:09.29
536 -0.1%
30 Marissa Scott Gannon logo 1:09.60
529 -0.3%
31 Katie Gore Clarion logo 1:09.86
523 +1.1% SB
32 Julia Harnish East Stroudsburg logo 1:10.09
518 +1.5% PB
33 Kaitlyn Floyd Bloomsburg logo 1:10.34
513 -1.4%
34 Lilija Taraska Gannon logo 1:10.36
512 -2.7%
35 Jessie Bliss Edinboro logo 1:10.63
506 +4.9% PB
36 Suzanne Selman Kutztown logo 1:10.71
505 +1.4% SB
37 Kirsten Strayer Millersville logo 1:11.36
491 +0.9% SB
38 Gabrielle Louden Kutztown logo 1:11.82
482 -1.3%
39 Stephanie Parker Lock Haven logo 1:12.18
475 +6.6% PB
40 Shirley Samson East Stroudsburg logo 1:14.07
439 -4.2%
41 Gabriella Licata Millersville logo 1:14.16
438 -0.5%