Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 SUMMER DACHEUX Clarion logoClarion 56.40
684 -0.1%
2 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 56.46
682 +1.7% PB
3 Emily Fusco Millersville logoMillersville 56.81
669 +0.5% PB
4 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.19
656 +0.6% PB
5 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester 57.26
654 -0.1%
6 Emily Haudek West Chester logoWest Chester 57.71
638 +0.5% PB
7 Samantha Favret Gannon logoGannon 57.87
633 -1.1%
8 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.81
603 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.39
616 -1.3%
10 Morgan Joseph Edinboro logoEdinboro 58.44
615 +1.8% PB
11 Abigail Buckley West Chester logoWest Chester 58.55
611 +0.2% SB
12 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.60
610 +0.1% SB
13 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logoMillersville 58.62
609 +0.3% PB
14 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.71
606 +0.4% PB
15 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logoKutztown 58.75
605 +2.7% PB
16 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logoLock Haven 59.66
578 +0.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Shannon Ball Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.36
587 +8.1% PB
17 Colleen Dwyer East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.36
587 -0.6%
19 Ava Arnold Clarion logoClarion 59.43
585 +2.0% PB
20 Amanda Wetzler Millersville logoMillersville 59.67
577 +2.1% PB
21 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:00.29
560 -0.9%
22 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:00.72
548 -1.9%
23 Alexis Shollenberger Millersville logoMillersville 1:00.86
544 +1.4% SB
24 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:01.11
538 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 SUMMER DACHEUX Clarion logoClarion 56.95
664 -1.1%
1 Emily Fusco Millersville logoMillersville 56.95
664 +0.3% PB
3 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 57.15
657 +0.5% PB
4 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.28
653 +0.4% SB
5 Samantha Favret Gannon logoGannon 57.41
648 -0.3%
6 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester 57.63
641 -0.8%
7 Emily Haudek West Chester logoWest Chester 57.71
638 +0.5% PB
8 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.12
625 +0.4% PB
9 Abigail Buckley West Chester logoWest Chester 58.23
621 +0.7% SB
10 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.48
613 +0.8% PB
10 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.48
613 -1.4%
12 Morgan Joseph Edinboro logoEdinboro 58.87
601 +1.1% SB
13 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logoMillersville 58.99
598 -0.3%
13 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logoKutztown 58.99
598 +2.3% PB
15 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logoShippensburg 59.04
596 -0.7%
16 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logoLock Haven 59.21
591 +0.9% PB
17 Colleen Dwyer East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.42
585 -0.7%
18 Amanda Wetzler Millersville logoMillersville 59.50
582 +2.3% PB
19 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logoEdinboro 59.75
575 +1.2% PB
20 Ava Arnold Clarion logoClarion 59.77
575 +1.4% PB
21 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 59.80
574 -0.3%
22 Shannon Ball Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:00.06
566 +7.0% PB
23 Alexis Shollenberger Millersville logoMillersville 1:00.15
564 +2.6% SB
24 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:00.54
553 -1.3%
25 MADI BLEILER Kutztown logoKutztown 1:00.59
552 +0.4% SB
26 MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:00.62
551 +0.2% SB
27 Leah Barrett Millersville logoMillersville 1:00.82
545 +4.0% PB
28 Morgan Manglaviti Clarion logoClarion 1:00.93
542 -1.1%
29 Amanda Puthoff Gannon logoGannon 1:00.94
542 -1.3%
30 KIERSTEN PEARCE Gannon logoGannon 1:01.31
532 +1.3% PB
31 Jocelyn Seidt Kutztown logoKutztown 1:01.45
529 +1.4% PB
32 Taylor Howery East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:01.65
524 +0.8% PB
33 Mallory Dyson Millersville logoMillersville 1:01.70
522 +3.7% SB
34 Ashley Rega Gannon logoGannon 1:01.79
520 +2.3% PB
35 Erika Rundquist Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:02.27
508 -2.3%
36 Amira Washington Millersville logoMillersville 1:02.58
501 +5.2% PB
37 Cecilia Koral Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:02.74
497 -1.1%
38 Samantha Schmitz Gannon logoGannon 1:03.33
483 -3.4%
39 Neena Gollub Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:03.59
477 +3.1% PB
40 Olivia Kurtz Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:03.79
473 +3.8% PB
41 Jacquelyn Bingham Lock Haven logoLock Haven 1:03.93
470 -0.9%