Site logo

Filters

IHSA Boys State Championship

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Colton Paulson Notre Dame (Peoria) logo 1:36.65
163 +1.7% PB
2 Michael Balcerak Saint Viator logo 1:37.09
161 +0.5% PB
3 Jacob Furlong Saint Ignatius College Prep logo 1:38.52
154 +0.0% PB
4 Luke Maurer Loyola Academy logo 1:39.40
150 +0.3% PB
5 Ryan Netzel Plainfield Co-Op logo 1:39.76
148
6 Will Raidt Oak Park & River Forest logo 1:40.45
145 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
7 Liam Hutchinson Fenwick logo 1:39.15
151 +2.9% PB
8 Henry Claesson Lyons Township logo 1:39.30
151 +0.9% SB
9 Bence Szabados Whitney Young logo 1:39.79
148 +0.9% PB
9 Donovan Lahmann Hinsdale Central logo 1:39.79
148 +0.9% SB
11 Jake Shapiro Glenbrook North logo 1:41.48
141 -2.0%
12 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier logo 1:43.43
132 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Colton Paulson Notre Dame (Peoria) logo 1:35.93
167 +2.4% PB
2 Michael Balcerak Saint Viator logo 1:38.12
156 -0.5%
3 Luke Maurer Loyola Academy logo 1:38.63
154 +1.0% PB
4 Jacob Furlong Saint Ignatius College Prep logo 1:38.99
152 -0.4%
5 Will Raidt Oak Park & River Forest logo 1:39.12
151 +2.7% PB
6 Ryan Netzel Plainfield Co-Op logo 1:39.47
150
7 Donovan Lahmann Hinsdale Central logo 1:40.01
147 +0.7% SB
8 Liam Hutchinson Fenwick logo 1:40.13
147 +1.9% SB
9 Henry Claesson Lyons Township logo 1:40.53
145 -0.4%
10 Bence Szabados Whitney Young logo 1:40.76
144 -0.1%
11 Jake Shapiro Glenbrook North logo 1:41.16
142 -1.7%
12 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier logo 1:41.65
140 +1.2% PB
13 Daniel Ng Adlai Stevenson logo 1:41.84
139 +0.3% PB
14 Carter Nelson Columbia logo 1:41.97
139 -0.7%
15 Aidan Dillon Evanston logo 1:42.00
138 -0.8%
16 Jack Hiss Neuqua Valley logo 1:42.87
135 +4.3% PB
17 Matthew Daniel Alton logo 1:43.50
132 +1.4% PB
18 Anthony Williamson University (Normal) logo 1:43.75
131 -1.1%
19 Tadzio Kurka Whitney Young logo 1:43.83
130 -1.8%
20 Sebastian Smolecki Stagg logo 1:43.92
130 -0.2%
21 Brendan Wagner Niles (Northridge Prep) logo 1:44.28
129 -0.8%
22 Daniel Puczko Lyons Township logo 1:44.34
128 -0.2%
23 Austin Millard Oswego East logo 1:44.35
128 +1.6% PB
24 Tommy Hackley New Trier logo 1:44.64
127 -0.4%
25 Sami Moussally Grayslake Central logo 1:44.66
127 -2.4%
26 Peter Bukiri Carl Sandburg logo 1:44.72
127 -1.1%
27 Bennet Witteveen Glenbard North logo 1:44.75
127 -0.7%
28 Elliot Chen Glenbrook South logo 1:45.30
124 -3.3%
29 Lucas Conrads Waubonsie Valley logo 1:45.43
124 +4.6% PB
30 Ethan Ross Adlai Stevenson logo 1:45.45
124 -2.5%
31 Anthony Zagorov Niles North logo 1:45.73
123 -1.9%
32 Joey Yuan Naperville North logo 1:46.00
121 -1.7%
33 Matt King Naperville Central logo 1:46.13
121 -2.2%
34 Camden Leonard Hononegah logo 1:46.23
121 +10.7% PB
35 Owen Powell Olney logo 1:46.37
120 -1.4%
36 Fabian Jujescu Glenbrook North logo 1:46.75
118 -2.9%
37 Zach Glover Dunlap logo 1:47.48
115 -0.8%
38 Danny O'Brien Lincoln Way Central logo 1:48.58
111 -4.2%