Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 8 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
William Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mig figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 763 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 679 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 674 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
William Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 653 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 649 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 763 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mig figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 506 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 490 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 652 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joris Boeman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 396 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
17 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 327 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 484 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 307 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ezra Herring
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 305 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 407 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 214 | – | PB | |
25 |
Scott Watkins
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 196 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Keleman
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 134 | – | ||
27 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 261 | – | PB | |
28 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 261 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 259 | -12.0% | ||
30 |
Max Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 74 | – | PB | |
31 |
Preston Buckingham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 197 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 64 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Noah Bartlett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 148 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Thomas Stinnett
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sutton Pikor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% |