Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 841 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 745 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 911 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 735 | – | ||
6 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | – | PB | |
8 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 567 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 610 | +2.9% | PB |