Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Colleen Daday
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 753 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
3 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 732 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Colleen Daday
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
6 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 711 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 674 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Joram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
15 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Morrissey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 567 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 586 | – | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | – | ||
22 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 520 | – | PB | |
23 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 543 | – | PB | |
24 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 487 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 483 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Heather Svitavsky
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 479 | – | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 488 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 514 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
32 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 443 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 464 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 414 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
36 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 382 | +4.0% | SB | |
37 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 340 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 338 | – | ||
39 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 332 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 184 | – | ||
41 |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 142 | – | ||
42 |
Katie Petro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 89 | – | ||
– |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lilly Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
5 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
7 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 530 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Lilly Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 525 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 524 | – | ||
14 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 484 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
16 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 468 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 450 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
19 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 426 | – | PB | |
20 |
Manya Olshanski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 424 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Hayley Brewster
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 423 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 420 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
26 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 405 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
28 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 383 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Morgan Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 380 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 374 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 343 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ilah Jefferis
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 360 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 355 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 350 | – | ||
36 |
Bailey Bish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 304 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Alexandra Jaffe
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 304 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Marley Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Gennie Dimmerling
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
13 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
20 |
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Homo
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
22 |
Isabelle Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Abby Griffiths
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
4 |
chloe borrero
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Dunn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB |