Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 728 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 728 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 694 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 665 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 659 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 644 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 636 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Abby STAUFFER
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 567 | – | PB | |
17 |
Willa Royce-Roll
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 565 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | – | ||
19 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 540 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 487 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Morrissey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | ||
23 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
– |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 730 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 635 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
7 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
13 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 535 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 556 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 535 | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 495 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | – | ||
24 |
Catrina Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 435 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Marley Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Savanna Kass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 |