Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cinco Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 648 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
6 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 578 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cinco Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 523 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 424 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Sal Punturiero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 344 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 201 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 312 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Fleck
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 154 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Shay Malone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 148 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 249 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Sammy Belenki
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 248 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 214 | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 62 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 30 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Ethan Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Calvin Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Grant Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Ackerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Costa
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – |