Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Luke Smutny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Delron Felix
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
LUKE ENGEL
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 697 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 724 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 708 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 649 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 615 | – | ||
20 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 614 | +7.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 784 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Jon EKAS
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 755 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Smutny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 720 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Delron Felix
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 713 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
LUKE ENGEL
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 731 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Aaron Sett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 717 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 664 | – | PB | |
13 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 645 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 682 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | +8.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 633 | – | ||
20 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 630 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 615 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 613 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 596 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Ethan Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 639 | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 586 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 675 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 668 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 573 | – | ||
31 |
Marcus Swartfager
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Joey Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
35 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 562 | – | ||
36 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
37 |
Cam Marcie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 567 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
40 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
41 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Mike Whitehead
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 559 | – | ||
43 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 592 | +2.3% | SB | |
44 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | -4.5% | ||
45 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 590 | +4.2% | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
47 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 579 | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Bobby Shotts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 535 | +1.8% | SB | |
50 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 567 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 522 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
53 |
Zach Titus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 503 | – | PB | |
56 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 503 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 592 | +1.7% | SB | |
58 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | – | ||
60 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
61 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 504 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 525 | -5.6% | ||
64 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 524 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Chris Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 511 | – | ||
66 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | – | PB | |
67 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 504 | +5.1% | PB | |
68 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
69 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
70 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 448 | – | ||
71 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | +0.3% | SB | |
71 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 473 | – | ||
73 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
74 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 456 | – | ||
75 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 404 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 362 | +3.7% | SB | |
77 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jacob Rakar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
79 |
Sean Mitcho
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 363 | – | ||
80 |
Topher Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 287 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |