Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 659 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 555 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 537 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 504 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 309 | +9.6% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Watkins
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 282 | +10.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 255 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 373 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Preston Buckingham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 366 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 324 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 293 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 263 | – | PB | |
20 |
Callum Snider-Mills
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 191 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 46 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 17 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Stinnett
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +11.3% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 29 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Keleman
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sutton Pikor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |