Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
8 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 483 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 479 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 283 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 431 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Shay Malone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 264 | – | ||
15 |
Maxwell Friedrich
Swim United
|
Swim United | 207 | – | ||
– |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | DNF | – | – |