Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Val Daigneault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
Abby STAUFFER
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 705 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 709 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 699 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 689 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 678 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 660 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 611 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Val Daigneault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 764 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 759 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 744 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Shahar Menahem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 758 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 736 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 744 | +5.2% | SB | |
10 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 731 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Abby STAUFFER
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 663 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 660 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 658 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 669 | – | ||
16 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 655 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 657 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 652 | – | ||
19 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 640 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 638 | – | ||
21 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 633 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Morrissey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | +4.6% | SB | |
24 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 626 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 631 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 612 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
CLARE FLANAGAN
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 598 | – | ||
28 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 595 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 572 | +7.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Thirion
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 563 | – | ||
32 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 572 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 565 | +2.6% | SB | |
35 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
36 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 559 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Helen Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Maddie Lauther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
39 |
Amila Niksic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bella Barragate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 548 | +4.2% | SB | |
41 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 618 | +6.3% | PB | |
43 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 539 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 514 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 509 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | +4.0% | SB | |
47 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 491 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 480 | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 465 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 461 | – | ||
52 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
53 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Erika Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 448 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Morgan Stormer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | +6.6% | SB | |
56 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 438 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 427 | – | ||
58 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 429 | – | ||
59 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | – | ||
61 |
Julia Moini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | – | ||
62 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
63 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
64 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 403 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 406 | +1.9% | SB | |
66 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 401 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 401 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Emma Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
70 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 372 | +0.1% | SB | |
71 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 362 | – | ||
72 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 347 | – | ||
73 |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 191 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bridget Douglas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 145 | – | ||
– |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hope Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Willa Royce-Roll
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | NS | – | – |