Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
William Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ezra Herring
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joris Boeman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 765 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
William Gao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 607 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 508 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joris Boeman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 479 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 450 | – | ||
9 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 445 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ezra Herring
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 442 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mig figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 338 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 336 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 315 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 471 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 187 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 183 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 281 | – | ||
20 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 238 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 196 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 36 | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 144 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 33 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 91 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Stinnett
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Bartlett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Buckingham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | DNF | – | – |